3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 654-1T (24er Pack)

Manufacturer: 3M
from £26.35to £29.992 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Post-it Recycling Notes
• Made from 100% recycled paper
• Adhesive made from 60% bio-based pressure-sensitive adhesive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 654-1T (24er Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-It 654-1T self-adhesive label Yellow 16 pc(s) 7100172245
The perfect way to get your message noticed. these self-adhesive. removable coloured notes have revolutionised home. school and office communication. Available in a wide variety of colours and designs. use them to organise your information. wherever you are.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Gothic Skeleton Rose Flower Punk Vintage Horror Graphic PopSockets PopWallet for MagSafe B0H1T654VY
Skeleton Hand Holding Rose design featuring an Aesthetic Red Flower held by a spooky skull hand inspired by Gothic romance and tattoos art. Perfect for goth fashion lovers, punk horror fans and anyone with dark romance, roses, Flower aesthetics. Beautiful Skeleton Hand Rose graphic for men, women, Girls and friends who enjoy Gothic style, skull symbolism and romantic dark art. Great for punk fashion fans, tattoo inspired aesthetics and anyone who loves creepy yet elegant red roses and goth Flower. MagSafe compatible wallets magnetically snap on and off your phone with ease,and come with a matching grip. Carries three cards for easy use. Adaptor ring included. Make any phone case MagSafe compatible by attaching the adaptor ring. A phone case is required but not included to use the wallet. Printed top is swappable. Close and twist to swap the top with a new design with other compatible PopGrip models.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Post-it Recycling Notes
Made from 100% recycled paper
Adhesive made from 60% bio-based pressure-sensitive adhesive

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 654-1T (24er Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£25.41
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£27.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
£28.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 18er (880/18-3)
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel