3M PF125W9E

• Privacy filter
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 12.5 "
• Anti-reflective coating
• Blue light reduction (35%)
• Touchscreen compatible
• Frameless
• Scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M PF125W9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M PF125W9E Black Privacy Filter 12.5" Laptop Screen Anti-Glare Anti-Spy
3M PF125W9E Black Privacy Filter 12.5" Laptop Screen Anti-Glare Anti-Spy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£23.95
£27.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 12.5 "
Anti-reflective coating
Blue light reduction (35%)
Touchscreen compatible
Frameless
Scratch-resistant

Price History

1M
3M PF125W9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£24.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF156W9B
£34.46
3M PF156W9BCompare 5 Prices
3M PF19.0
£65.08
3M PF19.0Compare 2 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNAP009
£16.11
3M PFNAP009Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 8032001
£20.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£25.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£27.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF125W9E
vfm247ltd
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel