Zyxel NWA55BE

Price History

1M
Zyxel NWA55BE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zyxel NWA55BE - Radio access point - BE5100. 4-stream. dual-radio. Neb NWA55BE-GB0102F
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WiFi 7 BE5100 Wireless Access Point | Outdoor IP55 Protection | 2.5Gb 4-Stream Dual-Radio | Small Business | Smart Mesh MLO | PoE Injector Included | Nebula App/Cloud or Standalone [NWA55BE] B0FZB6FD3Q
BE5100 (2.4GHz: 2x2:2, 5GHz: 2x2:2) dual-radio outdoor access point offers blazingly fast WiFi 7 speeds of up to 5.1Gbps Smart Mesh MLO with dual-radio backhaul for faster, cable-free deployment and reliable performance Built for harsh outdoors with IP55 rating and -25°C to 65°C temperature range The 2.5GbE uplink port enables multi-gig speeds for WiFi 7 while staying compatible with existing networks. The detachable antenna design allows users to attach alternative antennas to better suit different needs VLAN tagging is supported to enhance security and traffic segmentation and ensure optimal network performance and control
prodImage
£129.62
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WiFi 7 Wireless Access Point | BE5100 | Outdoor IP55 Protection | 2.5Gb 4-Stream Dual-Radio | Smart Mesh MLO | PoE Injector Included | Nebula App/Cloud or Standalone | NWA55BE B0GXJXBKNQ
WIFI 7 OUTDOOR PERFORMANCE: BE5100 dual-radio delivers 688Mbps on 2.4GHz and 4324Mbps on 5GHz, totaling up to 5.1Gbps for cameras, IoT sensors, and high-bandwidth outdoor applications SMART MESH MLO WITH DUAL-RADIO BACKHAUL: Dynamic wireless links between access points extend and bridge buildings cable-free, with higher bandwidth, lower latency, and stronger interference resistance IP55 WEATHERPROOF FOR HARSH ENVIRONMENTS: Built for rain, dust, and temperatures from -25C to 65C, with downward detachable antennas that resist moisture ingress unlike traditional upward designs ENTERPRISE SECURITY AND FLEXIBLE AUTHENTICATION: Supports IEEE 802.1X and RADIUS alongside Captive Portal with customizable login pages for guest networks, branding, and marketing use cases NEBULAFLEX MANAGEMENT WITH 2.5GBE UPLINK: Switch freely between standalone and Nebula Cloud Control Center, with a 2.5GbE port enabling multi-gigabit speeds on existing infrastructure
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ZYXEL NWA55BE BE5100 2X2 461304
MU-MIMO SMART MESH OUTDOOR IP55
prodImage
£133.35
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Zyxel NWA55BE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyxel

Zyxel WBE630S
£322.33
Zyxel WBE630SCompare 3 Prices
Zyxel NR5111
£215.99
Zyxel NR5111Compare 1 Prices
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.52
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2Compare 6 Prices
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Zyxel NWA50AXCompare 8 Prices
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£199.95
Zyxel Nebula FWA510Compare 9 Prices
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£88.16
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)Compare 8 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2
£111.65
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2
£124.18
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel XGS1210-12 V2
£125.66
Zyxel XGS1210-12 V2Compare 3 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2
£239.99
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link EAP610-Outdoor
£120.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£121.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
£120.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R4W02A)
£89.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
MikroTik wAP 60G AP
£120.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7624
£121.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA90AX Pro
£90.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP725-Wall
£116.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel