Zildjian Z Custom Ride Mega Bell 21"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian Z Custom Ride Mega Bell 21"
from £427.08to £462.002 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• 21" Ride cymbal with Mega Bell for loud stage mix projection
• Designed for metal and hard rock drummers
• Made from B20 alloy for bright, cutting sound
• Heaviest ride cymbal in the Zildjian catalog
• Dimensions: Diameter 21"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zildjian Z Custom Ride Mega Bell 21"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TDK Zildjian 21" Z Custom Mega Bell Ride Cymbal Z40121
Zildjian 21" Z Custom Mega Bell Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£427.08
Shipping: Free
Zildjian Z Custom 21" Mega Bell Ride Cymbal color
Zildjian Z Custom 21" Mega Bell Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£462.00
£470.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
21" Ride cymbal with Mega Bell for loud stage mix projection
Designed for metal and hard rock drummers
Made from B20 alloy for bright, cutting sound
Heaviest ride cymbal in the Zildjian catalog
Dimensions: Diameter 21"

Price History

1M
Zildjian Z Custom Ride Mega Bell 21"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel