Zildjian Z Custom Hi-Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian Z Custom Hi-Hat 14"
from £492.54to £533.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Diameter: 14"
• Material: B20
• Weight: Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Z Custom Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 14" Z Custom Hi-Hats Z40101
Zildjian 14" Z Custom Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£492.54
Shipping: Free
Zildjian Z Custom 14" Hi-Hat Cymbals color
Zildjian Z Custom 14" Hi-Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£533.50
£542.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Diameter: 14"
Material: B20
Weight: Medium

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Z Custom Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£601.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20FRLR
£573.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel