Zildjian A Custom Hi-Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom Hi-Hat 14"
from £471.45to £473.823 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Hi-hat cymbal
• 14-inch Hi-Hat
• 80/20 copper-tin ratio
• Light and medium-thin weight
• Sensitive stick sound with solid "chick"
• Short sustain for precise response
• Overall volume at a medium level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Custom Series - 14 Inch Hi-Hat Cymbals - Pair - Brilliant finish
Light, crisp, subtle, very colorful Delicate stick sound with solid, clean "chick" sound Copper Tin ratio of 80/20 Medium thin weight Brilliant finish
prodImage
£471.45
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A Custom 14" Hi Hat Cymbals color
Zildjian A Custom 14" Hi Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£473.00
£481.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Zildjian 14" A Custom Hi-Hats A20510
Zildjian 14" A Custom Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£473.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14-inch Hi-Hat
80/20 copper-tin ratio
Light and medium-thin weight
Sensitive stick sound with solid "chick"
Short sustain for precise response
Overall volume at a medium level

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B21TSR
£574.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel