Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 77 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 77 mm
• T* anti-reflective coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss 77mm T* Circular Polariser Filter 1934120
Zeiss 77mm T* Circular Polariser Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss T POL Filter, diameter: 77 mm B0061GL5V0
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:77 mm
T* anti-reflective coating

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,349.00
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£897.19
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£899.97
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,779.00
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZE
£549.00
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 E
£625.80
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 ECompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28
£749.00
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
£689.00
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2
£661.09
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Ceramic Protector 67 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel