Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
from £378.95to £429.893 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Monocular
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 20 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Lens Speed: 6.3 cd
• Twilight Factor: 12.6
• Field of View at 1000 m: 110 m
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss 8x20 Monocular | T*
Zeiss 8x20 Monocular | T*, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£378.95
£380.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Zeiss Mono 8x20 T* S33301
Zeiss Mono 8x20 T*, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£409.70
Shipping: Free
ZEISS Conquest Mono 8x20mm Monocular with T* Lenses B00009XVB4
ZEISS T COATING: Guaranteed brilliant, high-contrast images, particularly in adverse light conditions and twilight. The coating is tuned to each lens individually for maximum clarity A CLEAR VIEW IN ANY WEATHER: There are always exciting things to be seen in the world of nature, even in wet weather ALWAYS AT HAND: Small, light and sporty - the compact Monos are always handy for nature excursions, concerts or sporting events. They bring objects to arm's length at lightning speed so you can see every single detail Dioptor adjustment of +/-4 Schmidt-Pechan roof style prism allows for straight, compact design
prodImage
£429.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 mm x D93 mm
Weight:77 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:20 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Lens Speed:6.3 cd
Twilight Factor:12.6
Field of View at 1000 m:110 m
Close Range:ca. 3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x42
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
£369.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
£369.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
GPO Passion ED 10x32
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x100
£392.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
rhl-shop
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: £1.99
bush-wear
prodImage
£409.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel