Zeiss Mono 6 x 18 T

Price History
• Monocular
• Magnification Factor: 6x
• Lens Diameter: 18 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3 mm
• Lens Speed: 9 cd
• Twilight Factor: 10.4
• Field of View at 1000 m: 120 m
• Close Range: ca. 0.3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Mono 6 x 18 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Conquest 6 x 18 T* Pocket Achromatic Monocular #522051 (UK Stock) BNIB NEW 522051-0000-000
Zeiss Conquest 6 x 18 T* Pocket Achromatic Monocular #522051 (UK Stock) BNIB NEW, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Zeiss 6 X 18-T *Monocular (Black) S33300
Compact 6x monocular — 58g, 94mm tall, slips into any jacket pocket Zeiss T* multi-coating on every element for sharp, high-contrast images at dusk Close focus of 30cm — functions as a magnifying glass for maps or close-up field work Wide 120m field of view at 1,000m (41° apparent) for scanning open ground Splash-proof housing with ±4 dpt diopter adjustment to suit your eye
prodImage
£409.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D85 mm
Weight:58 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:6x
Lens Diameter:18 mm
Exit Pupil:3 mm
Lens Speed:9 cd
Twilight Factor:10.4
Field of View at 1000 m:120 m
Close Range:ca. 0.3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Mono 6 x 18 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 TCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x56ED
£217.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50 with compass
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£196.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£247.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x42
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Trophy 8x56
£250.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Mono 6 x 18 T
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
BushWear
prodImage
£409.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel