Zeiss Bracket Adapter Victory Harpia

• Adapter for Smartphone and Spotting Scope
• Compatible with ZEISS Victory Harpia
• Enables Close-up Shots
• Connection Between Spotting Scope and Smartphone
• Uses the Smartphone’s Photo and Video Function
• Compatible with Exolens Mount
• High Magnification of the Spotting Scope Also Suitable for Smartphone Photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Bracket Adapter Victory Harpia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bracked Adapter Victory Harpia S33283
Scope-side digiscoping adaptor made by Zeiss specifically for the Victory Harpia spotting scope Pairs with a separately sold ExoLens smartphone bracket to align your phone's camera to the eyepiece Precise Harpia-specific fitment — no play, no light leakage, no re-alignment required Turns the Harpia into a powerful telephoto lens for photos and video at long range Compatible with ExoLens brackets for iPhone and Samsung Galaxy models (bracket sold separately)
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Zeiss ExoLens Bracket Adaptor Smartphone for Victory Harpia S33283
Zeiss ExoLens Bracket Adaptor Smartphone for Victory Harpia, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for Smartphone and Spotting Scope
Compatible with ZEISS Victory Harpia
Enables Close-up Shots
Connection Between Spotting Scope and Smartphone
Uses the Smartphone’s Photo and Video Function
Compatible with Exolens Mount
High Magnification of the Spotting Scope Also Suitable for Smartphone Photography

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Bracket Adapter Victory Harpia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,349.00
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£897.19
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£899.97
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,779.00
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZE
£549.00
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 E
£625.80
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 ECompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28
£749.00
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2
£663.18
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£999.95
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Lens Changer 15 V3.0
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-83M
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Macro Ring Lite Adapter 72 C
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Macrolite 67C
£33.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin X462
£34.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-60E
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-65C
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-78F
£34.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-74
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon HB-74
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel