Canon Macrolite 67C

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon Macrolite 67C
from £36.35to £37.692 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Macro flash adapter ring
• Enables the use of Canon Macro Twin Lite or Macro Ring Lite flash units with 67 mm lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Macrolite 67C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Macrolite Adapter 67 3563B001
Allows Canon Macro twin lite or Macro ring lite flashes to be used with lenses having a filter-thread diameter of 67 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Canon Microlite Adapter 67C for EF 100mm f/2.8L Macro IS USM Lens
microlite adapter for ef 100mm f/2.8l macro is usm canon macrolite 67c macro flash adaptor ring 67mm thread Display size: 3.0 inches
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Enables the use of Canon Macro Twin Lite or Macro Ring Lite flash units with 67 mm lenses

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Macrolite 67C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon HB-74
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-78F
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon HB-90A
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin X462
£34.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-24
£34.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES-65B
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cokin Z495B
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES-73B
£38.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon HB-70
£40.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Lens Changer 15 V3.0
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Macrolite 67C
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel