Nikon HB-70

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon HB-70
from £40.232 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Bayonet Lens Hood for AF-S 35/1.8G
• Minimizes Lens Flare and Reduces Ghosting
• Compatible with AF-S Nikkor 1.8/35 ED Lens
• HB-70 Lens Hood for AF-S 35mm 1.8G ED
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon HB-70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon HB-70 LENS HOOD AF-S 35 f/1.8G ED 018208049981
Bayonet lens hood engineered for use with the AF-S NIKKOR 35mm f/1.8G ED Lens By reducing the amount of non-essential light falling onto the front lens element, lenses can better achieve their optimum optical performance, producing more saturated images Keeps debris and moisture from the lens for optimum image quality Not only prevents glare and lens flare, but also provides an extra protection for your lens Constructed from high quality plastic
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
Nikon HB-70 Lens Hood compatible with AF-S 35 mm 1:1.8G ED Lens JAB77001
Nikon HB-70 Lens Hood compatible with AF-S 35 mm 1:1.8G ED Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.23 / Unit
Product Details
Bayonet Lens Hood for AF-S 35/1.8G
Minimizes Lens Flare and Reduces Ghosting
Compatible with AF-S Nikkor 1.8/35 ED Lens
HB-70 Lens Hood for AF-S 35mm 1.8G ED
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon HB-70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£651.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£710.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus LB-T01
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EW-78E
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-93
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES-65B
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank LensChanger 35 V3.0
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-65B
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon HB-90A
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-88
£39.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EW-83M
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon ES-73B
£38.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon HB-70
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel