Think Tank Lens Changer 25 V3.0

Price History
• ThinkTank Lens Changer™ 25 V3.0 with Carry Handle
• Compatible with thinkTank photo belts and lens holsters in the Modular System
• Suitable for zoom lenses with attached or reversed lens hood or medium-sized primes with attached lens hood
• Wide opening for quick access with elastic drawstring
• Interior dimensions: 17.8 x 10.0 cm (Height x Diameter)
• Exterior dimensions: 18.3 x 11.4 cm (Height x Diameter)
• Includes rain cover in the bottom compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Lens Changer 25 V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Lens Changer 25 V3.0 for Zoom Lens in Black + Rain (UK Stock) BNIP 700054
Think Tank Lens Changer 25 V3.0 for Zoom Lens in Black + Rain (UK Stock) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
THINK TANK Lens Charger 25 V3 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro) T054
Fits zoom lenses, such as the 14 24mm f/2.8, 24 70mm f/4, with the lens hood attached in the reversed position Rotate or lock components on a belt Wide mouth opening for quick one handed access Attaches to any Think Tank Photo Modular belt or belt pack (sold separately) External Dimensions: 7.2 " H x 4.5 Diameter (18.3 x 11.4 cm), Internal Dimensions: 7.0 " H x 4.0 " Diameter (17.78 x 10.0 cm), Weight: 0.3 lbs (0.1kg)
prodImage
£48.83
£49.82
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
ThinkTank Lens Changer™ 25 V3.0 with Carry Handle
Compatible with thinkTank photo belts and lens holsters in the Modular System
Suitable for zoom lenses with attached or reversed lens hood or medium-sized primes with attached lens hood
Wide opening for quick access with elastic drawstring
Interior dimensions: 17.8 x 10.0 cm (Height x Diameter)
Exterior dimensions: 18.3 x 11.4 cm (Height x Diameter)
Includes rain cover in the bottom compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Lens Changer 25 V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Lens Changer 150 V3.0
£49.99
Think Tank Lens Changer 150 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Think Tank LensChanger 35 V3.0
£39.95
Think Tank LensChanger 35 V3.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Lens Duo 30
£24.99
Think Tank Lens Duo 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EW-78E
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus LB-T01
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon HB-70
£40.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73E
£39.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73D
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon ET-73
£40.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Macro Ring Lite Adapter 72 C
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-23
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-24
£38.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Lens Changer 25 V3.0
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
R H L
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel