Olympus LB-T01

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus LB-T01
from £39.99to £57.915 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• Lens protector LB-T01 for Olympus TG series
• Protects lens surface from scratches and dirt
• Easy one-handed operation thanks to snap mechanism
• Securely attachable to camera via screw mount
• Switch between protection and shooting mode
• Ready to shoot even with gloves on
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olympus LB-T01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM LB-T01 Lens protector for Olympus Tough TG-5, TG-6 and OM SYSTEM TG-7, protection against scratches and dirt, snap-on mechanism B0DCNRGSDC
Protect Your Investment; The LB-T01 lens protector shields your OM SYSTEM TG-7, TG-6, or TG-5 camera lens from scratches, dirt, and smudges, ensuring crystal-clear shots every time you venture into challenging conditions One-Handed Operation; The snap-on mechanism allows quick switching between protective closed position and shooting open position with a single hand movement, perfect even while wearing gloves or in cold weather Secure Screw Mount Attachment; Advanced screw fastening ensures the lens protector stays firmly attached to your tough camera without loosening, giving you peace of mind during travel and outdoor adventures Professional-Grade Durability; OEM-engineered design delivers reliable protection that integrates seamlessly with your rugged camera system, maintaining optical clarity and performance in extreme environments Always Adventure-Ready; Compact and intuitive design makes this protective accessory an essential companion for photographers and fieldworkers who demand uncompromised image quality without bulk or complexity
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus LB-T01 Lens Barrier (UK Stock) V325790BW000
Olympus LB-T01 Lens Barrier (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Caps
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM Olympus LB‐T01 Lens Protector for TG-1/2/3/4/5/6 TG-7
comfortable lens protection Easy to use Suitable For TG Series Part Number-V325790BW000
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM LB T01 Lens protector for Olympus Tough TG 5 TG 6 and TG 7 protection against 690eb2ef61b23a476046604f
LB T01 Lens protector for Olympus Tough TG 5 TG 6 and TG 7 protection against, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Lens Protector Cover for Olympus TG-6 TG-5 TG-4 TG-3 TG-2 and TG-1 Camera, Rotating Lens Cap, Replaces Olympus LB-T01
Replaces LB-T01 Lens Cap :Specially designed for Olympus TG-6 TG-5 TG-4 TG-3 TG-2 and TG-1 Camera Rotates to Open or Close :Rotate the lens cap...
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens protector LB-T01 for Olympus TG series
Protects lens surface from scratches and dirt
Easy one-handed operation thanks to snap mechanism
Securely attachable to camera via screw mount
Switch between protection and shooting mode
Ready to shoot even with gloves on

Price History

1M
Olympus LB-T01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8Compare 3 Prices
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Olympus TCON-T01Compare 2 Prices
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Olympus PRF-ZD62Compare 1 Prices
Olympus FCON-P01
£149.99
Olympus FCON-P01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon ES-65B
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank LensChanger 35 V3.0
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-73E
£42.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-90A
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-88
£39.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Protective filter 58 mm
£30.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-70
£40.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Z495B
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES-73B
£38.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Macrolite 67C
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus LB-T01
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel