Zefal Tubeless Tank

Manufacturer: Zefal
from £49.99to £75.998 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Zéfal Tubeless Tank
• Stores air from a floor pump and quickly releases it into a tire
• Aluminum tank allows pressure increase up to 16 bar
• Direct Presta valve connection maximizes the amount of injected air
• Usable for installing tubeless tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Tubeless Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size 4300
The Zefal Tubeless Tank stores air from your floor pump and quickly delivers it to the tyre meaning it is effective and effortless to attach a Tubeless tyre Direct connection ensures a seal with the valve without any flow loss Hose length: 1000 mm/ 39'' Includes valve tool Connection: Presta direct
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size B01K7TSU4G
The Zefal Tubeless Tank stores air from your floor pump and quickly delivers it to the tyre meaning it is effective and effortless to attach a Tubeless tyre Direct connection ensures a seal with the valve without any flow loss Hose length: 1000 mm/ 39'' Includes valve tool Connection: Presta direct
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size 4300
The Zefal Tubeless Tank stores air from your floor pump and quickly delivers it to the tyre meaning it is effective and effortless to attach a Tubeless tyre Direct connection ensures a seal with the valve without any flow loss Hose length: 1000 mm/ 39'' Includes valve tool Connection: Presta direct
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Tubeless Tank ZP415
Zefal Tubeless Tank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
FS Zefal Easy To Carry Thermoplastic Presta Direct Tubeless Tank
Zefal Easy To Carry Thermoplastic Presta Direct Tubeless Tank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Tank ZP415
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Tank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Tubeless Tank ZP415
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Tubeless Tank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Standpumpe Tubeless Tank ZP415
Zefal Standpumpe Tubeless Tank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zéfal Tubeless Tank
Stores air from a floor pump and quickly releases it into a tire
Aluminum tank allows pressure increase up to 16 bar
Direct Presta valve connection maximizes the amount of injected air
Usable for installing tubeless tires

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Tubeless Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 9 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£7.49
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 21 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£50.28
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.08
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 5 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 5 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool TNS-4
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DRIVEDEN
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel