Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
from £169.991 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Bin Capacity: 0.45 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Robot vacuum with a suction power of 6000 Pa
• Multifunctional: vacuuming, mopping, and wet cleaning
• Automatic charging function for self-recharging
• Connection with smartphone or tablet for remote control
• Laser navigation for precise environmental analysis
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+ White 54780
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+ White
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Robot vacuum with a suction power of 6000 Pa
Multifunctional: vacuuming, mopping, and wet cleaning
Automatic charging function for self-recharging
Connection with smartphone or tablet for remote control
Laser navigation for precise environmental analysis
Efficient cleaning route regardless of lighting conditions
Material: plastic
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.45 L
Wiping Function:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
£469.77
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£160.80
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cecotec Conga 3390
£195.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
source: OnBuy
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D9
£138.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel