Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 White 66767
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 White
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum 5: 20000Pa suction, lifting dToF navigation, 8.8cm slim body, dual arms for edge sweep/mop, 80?C self-cleaning, anti-tangle hair 66767
Features Adapts to low-clearance areas with dTOF Smart Retractable Radar Equipped with an all-new retractable laser navigation system, the module...
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
20000Pa powerful suction power AI Triple Camera Smart Perception System, Butler-Level Intelligent Cleaning Lifting radar dual robotic arms, low corners are swept and covered Double anti-winding all-round base station, maintenance-free and hands-free, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£784.59
£798.58
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy C28
£529.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Roborock Q10 S5+
£367.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£441.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neatsvor X600 Pro
£554.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roborock S8
£547.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£784.59
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel