Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
from £129.982 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Dual Sim | 32GB | 3GB RAM
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Dual Sim | 32GB | 3GB RAM
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.2 mm x H159.2 mm x D8.1 mm
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Pixel Density:409 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Liquid Z500 plus
£142.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G14 128GB
£147.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£129.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
CAT B10
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel