Xiaomi Pad Mini 8GB 256GB

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Pad Mini 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Pad Mini 8+256GB Tablet, Dimensity 9400+ Processor, 8.8" 165Hz Ultra-Soft Display, 7500mAh Large Capacity Battery, WiFi, Purple B0G5PVHG5V
The Xiaomi Pad Mini features the advanced MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ chipset, made with a leading 3nm process to deliver powerful and efficient performance. With an advanced NPU, it significantly improves AI image processing, voice recognition and intelligent inference capabilities, making everyday tasks smarter and more efficient. By centralizing the main heat source, it distributes heat as evenly as possible, allowing faster heat dissipation and keeping the grip temperature lower. The Xiaomi Pad Mini features an innovative dual battery design, which cleverly integrates two batteries into its compact body to deliver a massive 7500mAh capacity. This robust power supply allows you to easily perform extended productivity sessions, even while on the go, ensuring stable and uninterrupted use without the hassle of frequent battery recharging. The Xiaomi Pad Mini features an 8.8-inch design and a 132mm slim body, offering an exceptional experience for one-handed use.
prodImage
£436.75
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Pad Mini 8.8 Inch Tablet, 3K Display, 256 GB, MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ Processor, 8 GB, Battery 7500 mAh, Grey, 67 W Charging (Inch, 8.8 Inch, Grey, Wi-Fi, 256 GB) B0FWRRDS59
Premium Display: 8.8" 3K display with 165Hz refresh rate, 700 nits maximum brightness and HDR10 technology for an exceptional visual experience. Powerful performance: MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ processor from 3nm with central thermal architecture for efficient cooling. LONG LASTING BATTERY: Capacity of 7500mAh with HyperCharge of 67W and up to 15.5 hours of continuous video playback. VERSATILE DESIGN Unibody metal structure with ceramic finish, compact design for one-handed operation and dual USB-C ports. ADVANCED PRODUCTION Compatible with Xiaomi Focus Pen with low latency and high pressure sensitivity, great for taking notes and drawings.
prodImage
£469.11
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Pad Mini 8GB+256GB - Tablet 8.8 Inches 3K 165Hz, Dimensity 9400+, 7500mAh 67W, 13MP+8MP, HyperOS, Black (with Charger Included)
Features 8.8" 3K 165Hz display with crystal-clear technology MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ (3nm) processor and centralized thermal architecture ...
prodImage
£555.58
Shipping: Free
(8GB 256GB, Grey) XIAOMI Pad Mini 8GB+256GB - Tablet 8.8 Inches 3K 165Hz, Dimensity 9400+, 7500mAh 67W, 13MP+,Grey/Purple8MP, HyperOS,
About this item 8.8" 3K 165Hz display with crystal-clear technology MediaTek Dimensity 9400+ (3nm) processor and centralized thermal...
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
(8GB 256GB, Purple) XIAOMI Pad Mini 8GB+256GB - Tablet 8.8 Inches 3K 165Hz, Dimensity 9400+, 7500mAh 67W, 13MP+,Grey/Purple8MP, HyperOS,
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Pad Mini 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£429.90
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£268.73
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£204.57
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£335.91
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£436.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£469.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£555.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel