Wera Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance 35-piece

Manufacturer: Wera
from £138.49to £217.7819 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Tool set with rapid ratchet Zyklop Speed and 5 locking positions
• Hand and machine sockets with ball retention groove and knurling for grip
• Joker double open-end wrench with holding function and gripping teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance 35-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W2 Screwdriver Set 05135870001 Ratchet Tool Kit
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W2 Screwdriver Set 05135870001 Ratchet Tool Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.49 / Unit
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Red B07VBPT4D6
Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Joker double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Set in robust textile box, Weight: 2.73 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance 35 pieces - 05135870001 ** SALE
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance 35 pieces - 05135870001 ** SALE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Red & 950 SPKL/9 SM HF Multicolour L-Key Set Metric BlackLaser with HOL B0D46D66B7
Product 1: Incredibly fast ¼" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Product 1: Manual and power tool sockets non-impact with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Product 1: Joker double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth Product 1: VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Product 2: Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Product 2: L-keys with retaining function for hexagon socket screws Product 2: Hexagonal ballpoint on the long arm Product 2: With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size
prodImage
£172.33
£176.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Red
prodImage
£178.35
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 35 Pce Kraftform Kompakt W 2 VDE Screwdriver Ratchet Maintenance Kit,135870 135870 05135870001 vde insulated set
Wera 35 Pce Kraftform Kompakt W 2 VDE Screwdriver Ratchet Maintenance Kit,135870, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W2 Maintenance Screwdriver Set x35 Pcs 05135870001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W2 Maintenance Screwdriver Set x35 Pcs 05135870001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance Tool Kit 35 Piece, 135870
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance Tool Kit 35 Piece, 135870, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance Tool Kit 35 Piece
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance Tool Kit 35 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance, 35 pieces
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance, 35 pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance, 35 pieces
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance, 35 pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance, 35 pieces
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance, 35 pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W 2 35 Piece Maintenance Tool Kit - 05135870001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W 2 35 Piece Maintenance Tool Kit - 05135870001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W2 35 Piece Maintenance VDE Tool Kit 135870
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W2 35 Piece Maintenance VDE Tool Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set & 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces B09H3G9693
Product 1: Incredibly fast 1/4" Zyklop Speed ratchet with pivoting ratchet head and 5 predefined locking positions Product 1: Manual and power tool sockets (non-impact) with ball-stop groove and knurling at lower end for more grip Product 1: JOKER double open-end wrench with holding function, limit stop, small return angle and extremely gripping teeth Product 1: VDE-insulated Kraftform holder and interchangeable blades Product 2: Handle length is 97mm and the blade length varies between 40mm and 60mm depending on the head type of the screwdriver Product 2: These combine to allow for faster turning and increased force to be transferred when tightening or removing screws Product 2: Wera's black point tip provides high wear and increased corrosion resistance, giving the screwdrivers a longer service life Product 2: Additionally the Torx screwdrivers included feature a holding function which, thanks to a conical driving flank that tapers towards the tip of the tool, presses the screw onto the screwdriver
prodImage
£184.59
£189.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Red
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
Wera 35 Piece Kraftform Kompakt W2 Maintenance Set 5135870001
Wera 35 Piece Kraftform Kompakt W2 Maintenance Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135870001 Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Wartung Screwdriver Set, Red
prodImage
£217.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool set with rapid ratchet Zyklop Speed and 5 locking positions
Hand and machine sockets with ball retention groove and knurling for grip
Joker double open-end wrench with holding function and gripping teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt W 2 Maintenance 35-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£137.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£117.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hazet Piston Ring Expander Pliers (794 U-3)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
brittrends
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.49 / Unit
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.33
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel