Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S

Price History
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Swing lid bin
• Total Volume: 2 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W14.5 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Nitecore Agropoli S Swing Top Bin with Swing Lid 2 L Plastic 14.5 x 20 x 14.5 cm Grey B087K2GMF1
Unusual design: only the best for your feel-good oasis - the elegant swing lid bin with plastic shape and frosted surface in grey sets attractive accents in your bathroom and guest toilet Practical function: the ideal cosmetic bin for bathroom & guest toilet is just right for the small things that need to be disposed of daily. Easy to use thanks to practical, discreet swing mechanism High quality: Since durability and sustainability are important to us, we use high-quality materials. So that you can enjoy the accessory for a long time, the bath bin is made of sturdy plastic, BPA-free. Clever combinable: complement your bathroom decor with the matching soap dispenser and toothbrush cup as well as the toilet set. They are the perfect companion to set up your resting place organised and original Optimal dimensions: with its dimensions (W x D x H): diameter 14.5 x 20 cm and 2 litre capacity, the bin is the ideal size for any bathroom, guest toilet and the entire household
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko Agropoli S Bathroom Bin with Swing Lid 2 L Petrol B087K3H3Q2
Unusual design: Only the best for your feel-good oasis — the elegant swing lid bucket with plastic design and frosted surface in petrol sets attractive accents in your bathroom & guest toilet Practical function: The ideal cosmetic bin for bathrooms & guest toilets is just right for the little things that need to be thrown away every day. Easy to use thanks to practical, discreet swing mechanism High-quality: Because durability & sustainability are important to us, we use selected high-quality materials. So that you can enjoy the accessory for a long time, the bath bucket is made of sturdy plastic, BPA-free. Cleverly combinable: Complete your bathroom furniture with the matching soap dispenser and toothbrush holder as well as the toilet set. They are the perfect companion for arranging your resting place in an orderly and original way Optimum dimensions: With dimensions of (W/D x H): 14.5 x 20 cm and a capacity of 2 liters, the trash can is the ideal size for every bathroom, guest toilet and the entire household
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nitecore WENKO Agropoli S Swing Top Bin with Swing Lid 2 L Plastic 14.5 x 20 x 14.5 cm Grey
Nitecore WENKO Agropoli S Swing Top Bin with Swing Lid 2 L Plastic 14.5 x 20 x 14.5 cm Grey Pamper program for the senses - For all bathing ixes and...
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.5 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Swing lid bin
Total Volume:2 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars No bin lid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
Arrived with no bin lid!
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
Beautiful colour .Excellent quality .Perfect size . Thankyou .
2.0 out of 5 stars Cute but useless
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/03/2023
|
This is cute as match with bin. But quality is not good as water goes in from top. The liquid soap becomes watery.
Cute but useless
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/03/2023
|
Sent bin without lid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2022
|
Ordered this and arrived without the lid!! Immediate return
With reviews from

Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
2
1
7

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£78.74
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£24.32
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£29.83
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 9 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£40.34
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

keeeper Rasmus 50 L
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£21.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel