Hailo Big-Box Swing L

Price History
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Trash Can
• Total Volume: 50 L
• Material: Plastic, Sheet metal, Steel
• Dimensions: W33.9 Centimetre x H54.5 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo 0840-141 e Bin Hailo Big-Box 40 Swing S, Black
With swing lid – self-closing and lockable swing lid for permanent opening, made of shatterproof, black, easy-care plastic, removable, keeps unpleasant odours away Rubbish bag clamp frame – this swing lid bin with internal clamping frame covers the bin bag outwards and allows it to be easily attached to it Easy to clean and stable – all surfaces of this large waste bin with removable lid are easy and hygienic to clean, 4 non-slip feet ensure a secure stand HAILO Quality: our trademark is the red Hailo dot. Behind this is a responsible family business, high product quality with easy handling and excellent service. Made in Germany – this waste bin impresses with its space-saving shape, width 33.9 cm, height 54.5 cm, depth 26 cm, weight 3.7 kg, flat packed but quickly assembled
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo Big-Box Swing 40, Waste Box, Swing Lid, Dustbin, Wastebasket, Steel Sheet, White, 40 L, 0840131 0840-131
Square shaped casing made from stainless steel or ​ of corrosion-resistant coated sheet steel Lid and base are made of solid, impact-resistant plastic Patented bin liner grip frame 4 anti-slip feet Flat packed – but quickly assembled
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hailo Big Box, Rubbish Bin, White, 35 L
Rectangular shape for effective space utilisation, robust made from sheet steel and high strength plastic Two part self closing swing lid, lid can be locked open if required. With waste bag clamping frame and non slip feet on base Packed flat, requires assembly. Made in Germany
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0840-111 e Bin Hailo Big-Box 40 Swing Stainless Steel 154069295/UK
Rectangular shape for effective space utilisation, robust made from sheet steel and high strength plastic Two part self closing swing lid, lid can be locked open if required. With waste bag clamping frame and non slip feet on base Height 50cm; width 34cm; depth 26cm Stand 2 or 3 Big Box bins together to form a recycling centre Packed flat, requires assembly. Made in Germany, 5 year guarantee
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.9 Centimetre x H54.5 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Properties
Bucket Type:Trash Can
Total Volume:50 L
Material:Plastic, Sheet metal, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hailo

Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
£39.99
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 lCompare 5 Prices
Hailo Öko Vario XL (0656)
£179.86
Hailo Öko Vario XL (0656)Compare 1 Prices
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)
£14.99
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 12 l
£50.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curver Decobin 50 l
£51.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Durable Step bucket (3412-58)
£43.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 20 l
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Trash can (226100)
£57.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casa Pura Dylan & James Trash Can
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel