Brabantia NewIcon 5 l

Price History
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Trash Can
• Total Volume: 5 L
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• With removable inner bucket
• Diameter: 20.6 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H29.2 Centimetre x D26.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia 112645 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - Matt Steel B01LWPI7S4
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29.2 x 20.6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 112621 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Brilliant Steel - 5 L B01M0A8JKO
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29,2 x 20,6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075292
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075293
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - Matt Steel C-112645
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre -Matt Steel Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closurelid Made from...
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5 Liter Pedal Bin - Soft Grey 8775478
Brabantia New Icon Pedal Bin, 5 litre, soft closing, plastic inner bucket. Space efficient - XS volume (5L). Smooth - soft closing lid, light pedal operation. Easy to clean - removable plastic inner bucket. Odour-proof - tight closing lid. No slipping, no scratching - soft non-slip base. Brabantia Perfect Fit bin bags available (code W). Problem-free use - 10 year guarantee and service. The lid is odour-proof, closes softly and opens at the lightest tap of your foot. Made from: powder coated steel. Inner bin. Size H29.1, W20.5, D27.2, diameter 20.5cm. 5 litre capacity. Pedal. Height when lid open 47.1cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755252204.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 5L, Soft-Closure Bathroom Rubbish Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags, Platinum
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29,2 x 20,6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BRABANTIA PUSH TOP PEDAL BIN BREAD BINBRABANTIA BIN 112621
BRABANTIA PUSH TOP PEDAL BIN BREAD BINBRABANTIA BIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof C-112102
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre -Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075305
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Soft Beige
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Dish Drainer, Plastic Stainless Steel, Dark Grey B09FJMPKX3
Easy to store - foldable design, Drying space galore - holds up to 13 plates, Dry countertop - sloping drip-tray leads water right into the sink, Easy drying - ribs in drip-tray enable air flow, Carry your cutlery away - with two removable cutlery baskets, Mounting type: mounting_type
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 126284 Bathroom Pedal Bin, Mineral Concrete Grey, 5 Litre B07NQ6K2BV
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29.2 x 20.6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: 1x newicon bin
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075316
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Green
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 112065 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White B01LYC0E8J
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29.2 x 20.6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: 1x newicon bin
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 112102 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof B01LZYPYBB
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29.2 x 20.6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: 1x newicon bin
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075299
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075298
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel (Fingerprint Proof)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075295
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Metallic Grey
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 112928 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Matt Black - 5 L B01M0XUL9B
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 29.2 x 20.6 x 27cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: 1x newicon bin
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 5L - Small Waste Bin for Bathroom or Toilet - Soft Closing Lid - Light Pedal Operation - with Removable Inner Bucket - Non-Slip Base - Soft Grey - 21 x 27 x 29 cm B0G358TYMQ
Smooth and non-scratching - This bathroom pedal bin has a soft closing lid with light pedal operation. No need to worry about scratches on your floor due to the soft non-slip base Mini Bin - The small pedal bin is space efficient and fits anywhere like in the kitchen or the bathroom, Thanks to the built-in anti-tilting block, the bin stays stable Easy to clean - The waste bin has a removable inner bucket, Thanks to the odour-proof closing lid, no unpleasant odours will be released High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia bin, we offer a 10-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - This recycling bin is made of 33% recycled materials & 96% is recyclable after use
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Small Bathroom Bin with Lid 5L | Odour-Proof Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket for Bathroom, Toilet, or Small Spaces | Confident Grey B0DHYSK1FJ
Compact 5L Size for Small Bathroom Spaces: Ideal as a bathroom or toilet bin, this extra small 5L pedal bin fits neatly in tight corners while offering hygienic waste disposal and a clean design aesthetic. Soft Closing Lid and Light Pedal Operation: Lid closes smoothly and quietly every time. The responsive pedal makes it easy to open hands-free—perfect for busy bathrooms or small toilet spaces. Odour-Proof with Tight Closing Lid: Keeps unwanted smells locked in, making it a reliable bin for bathroom freshness. The sealed design ensures a hygienic and pleasant environment. Easy to Clean with Removable Inner Bucket: The plastic inner bin lifts out easily for cleaning or replacing bags—no nooks or hidden crevices, just quick and sanitary maintenance. Designed for Years of Use – Backed by 10-Year Service: Made to withstand daily wear, this bin comes with the trusted assurance of Brabantia’s 10-year service commitment. A dependable choice for long-term functionality.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075296
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 5L Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC2624_126075294
Brabantia’s NewIcon Pedal Bin 5 litre is not only stylish and hygienic, but a reliable worker too. Sturdy, and always standing strong thanks to its non-slip base and anti-tilting block. A small touch of timeless design for your bathroom, toilet or nursery - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Platinum
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - White C-112065
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre -White Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closurelid Made from...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Mineral Concrete Grey - 5 L
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With removable inner bucket
Dimensions
Diameter:20.6 Centimetre
Dimensions:H29.2 Centimetre x D26.6 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Trash Can
Total Volume:5 L
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 34 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rotho Twist 25 l
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£21.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel