Brabantia NewIcon 12 l

Price History
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Pedal bin, Trash Can
• Total Volume: 12 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W25.1 Centimetre x H41.1 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brabantia 122248 Tasty+ Mixing Bowl, Fir Green, 3.2 L B07P5TBB6Z
Ideal for baking, salads, pasta or storing your fruit and veg Space-efficient - nestable Easy to hold - extra wide top rim Easy to clean - dishwasher safe Brabantia tasty+ collection - a colourful tool for every kitchen job!
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia 113741 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Matt Black - 12 L B01LZYPWL9
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service.Cradle to cradle certified. Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077271
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: Soft Beige
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077269
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia New Icon Step Trash can (32 galSoft Beige) Soft closing Kitchen garbageRecycling can with Removable Bucket 149924
...
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Brabantia newIcon 12 Litre Pedal Bin in Matt Black BR113741
This 12 litre pedal bin is large enough for your waste, butstill small enough to fit under your worktop. The newIcon pedalbins are not only iconic...
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 12 Litre New Icon Pedal Bin - Dark Grey 7615216
This compact pedal bin tucks neatly into smaller kitchens, bathrooms or under-desk spots where space is tight. The 12l capacity gives you enough room for everyday waste without taking over, and the soft-close lid shuts quietly without banging. The pedal keeps things hygienic when your hands are full, and the lid closes tightly to lock odours away. It's made from metal and plastic with a removable inner bucket that lifts out for quick emptying. The soft non-slip base stays put and protects your floor from scratches, so it won't shift around or leave marks. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags (code X) for a neat fit, or use your own. It's easy to wipe clean and comes with a sample pack of PerfectFit bin liners to get you started. It comes with a 10-year guarantee. Simple, practical and does the job without any fuss. Made from: metal and plastic. Inner bin. Size H41.1, W25.1, D33.8, diameter 25.1cm. 12 litre capacity. Pedal. Height when lid open 63.5cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755113628.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 113741 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Matt Black - 12 L
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service.Cradle to cradle certified. Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Bin Bags
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service,Cradle to cradle certified, Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Newlcon Pedal Bin in Matt Black Odour Corrosion Proof Soft Closing Lid
Brabantia Newlcon Pedal Bin in Matt Black Odour Corrosion Proof Soft Closing Lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 12L NewIcon Pedal Bin with Soft Closure - Stylish Home Office Solution
Brabantia 12L NewIcon Pedal Bin with Soft Closure - Stylish Home Office Solution, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia 113741 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Matt Black - 12 L
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service.Cradle to cradle certified. Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 111969 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre - White B01LWPI8G1
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service.Cradle to cradle certified. Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L (Brilliant Steel) Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags B01LX17217
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 41.1 x 25.1 x 33.8cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L, Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags, Brilliant Steel B01M0ACX3S
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service,Cradle to cradle certified,
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077284
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077276
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: Platinum
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre - Brilliant Steel C-113581
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre- Brilliant Steel Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closurelid Made...
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre - White C-111969
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre- White Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closurelid Made from...
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin with Metal Inner Bucket VPB1326_21397399
Looking for a versatile bin? Try the Brabantia Pedal Bin NewIcon 12 litre. Thanks to its metal inner bucket, this multi-functional bin is fireproof, rust-free and durable. It has an odour-proof lid, that opens hygienically with a tap of your foot and closes quietly. And thanks to its size and timeless design, you can easily put it anywhere you like. Works wonders in your bathroom or toilet - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077272
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077265
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Steel) Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags B01LYZHNYA
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year guarantee and service.Cradle to cradle certified.
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L, Medium Waste Bin for Kitchen, Soft Closing Lid, Light Pedal Operation, Removable Inner Bucket, Non-Slip Base, Soft Grey, Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags, 25 x 34 x 41 cm B0G358GJT2
Smooth and non-scratching - The kitchen pedal bin has a soft closing lid with light pedal operation, No need to worry about scratches on your floor due to the soft non-slip base Medium Bin - The medium pedal bin is an all-rounder and can be used anywhere from the kitchen to the bathroom, thanks to the built-in anti-tilting block, the bin stays stable Easy to clean - The rubbish bin has a removable inner bucket, Thanks to the odour-proof closing lid, no unpleasant odours will be released High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia waste bin, we offer a 10-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - This recycling bin is made from 38% recycled material & 97% is recyclable after use
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin with Metal Inner Bucket VPB1326_21397400
Looking for a versatile bin? Try the Brabantia Pedal Bin NewIcon 12 litre. Thanks to its metal inner bucket, this multi-functional bin is fireproof, rust-free and durable. It has an odour-proof lid, that opens hygienically with a tap of your foot and closes quietly. And thanks to its size and timeless design, you can easily put it anywhere you like. Works wonders in your bathroom or toilet - or any other room that could use a great little bin! Brabantia Colour: Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L, Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags, Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Steel FPP) Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags, Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof B01LX170V7
Soft-closure pedal mechanism, smooth and quiet Easy to clean It is easy to clean as it has removable plastic inner bucket Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Volume: 12 Litre Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 113741 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Matt Black - 12 L
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Steel) Soft-Closure Rubbish Waste Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags 113604
Features Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle...
prodImage
£76.72
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Newlcon Pedal Bin Matt Black 12Ltr - FT374
Brabantia Newlcon Pedal Bin Matt Black 12Ltr - FT374, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.1 Centimetre x H41.1 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Pedal bin, Trash Can
Total Volume:12 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 34 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel