Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m

Price History
• Rotary clothesline
• UV-resistant drying line with non-slip profile
• Umbrella system
• Stable hanging eyelet
• Dimensions: W189 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Topspinner - 50 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Smooth Turns - Umbrella System - Rotary Dryer with Ground Spike & Cover 45 mm - Metallic Grey - ø 295 m B00AQG9QLC
Laundry days will take a turn for the better with this Brabantia Rotary Topspinner, Spins like a charm, even when fully loaded with wet washing and is easy to store with the sturdy hanging loop Easy opening due to the easy to operate ‘Umbrella’ system, With 50 m/164 ft of superb Uv-resistant drying line the rotary dryer can hold up to four machine loads of laundry This rotary dryer comes with a ground spike & cover, The ground spike makes sure that your dryer stays where it is and the protection cover with zipper keeps your dryer clean in difficult wheater Good for the planet too - energy saving and supporting WeForest with planting more trees Problem-free use - 5 year Brabantia guarantee and service
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Topspinner - 50 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Smooth Turns - Umbrella System - Rotary Dryer with Ground Spike 45 mm - Metallic Grey - ø 295 cm B0002EXYNY
Laundry days will take a turn for the better with this Brabantia Rotary Topspinner, Spins like a charm, even when fully loaded with wet washing and is easy to store with the sturdy hanging loop Easy opening due to the easy to operate ‘Umbrella’ system, With 50 m/164 ft of superb Uv-resistant drying line the rotary dryer can hold up to four machine loads of laundry Because of the ø 45 mm metal ground spike, that comes with closable cap for sturdy ground anchorage, the rotary dryer is always standing strong Good for the planet too - energy saving and supporting WeForest with planting more trees Problem-free use - 5 year Brabantia guarantee and service
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Top Spinner Washing Line Including Ground Spike & Cover - 50 Meters
Laundry days will take a turn for the better with this Brabantia Rotary Topspinner. Spins like a charm, even when fully loaded with wet washing. The...
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Topspinner - 50 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Smooth Turns - Umbrella System - Rotary Dryer with Ground Spike & Cover 45 mm - Metallic Grey - ø 295 m
Laundry days will take a turn for the better with this Brabantia Rotary Topspinner, Spins like a charm, even when fully loaded with wet washing and is easy to store with the sturdy hanging loop Easy opening due to the easy to operate ‘Umbrella’ system, With 50 m/164 ft of superb Uv-resistant drying line the rotary dryer can hold up to four machine loads of laundry This rotary dryer comes with a ground spike & cover, The ground spike makes sure that your dryer stays where it is and the protection cover with zipper keeps your dryer clean in difficult wheater Good for the planet too - energy saving and supporting WeForest with planting more trees Problem-free use - 5 year Brabantia guarantee and service
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 4-Arm Topspinner Rotary Airer with Ground Spike & Cover - 50m 310829
Brabantia 4-Arm Topspinner Rotary Airer with Ground Spike & Cover - 50m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 50m Rotary Topspinner Outdoor Airer 8215938
This rotary airer gives you 50m of drying space and makes laundry days a lot less hassle. It spins smoothly even when it's fully loaded with wet washing, so you can peg out easily from one spot. The umbrella lifting mechanism opens and closes without fuss, and the lines stay taut so nothing sags or drags on the ground. The UV-resistant lines have a nonslip profile that keeps your laundry in place, even on breezy days. The aluminium central pole is sturdy and built to last, and the ground spike holds it firmly in place. When you're done drying, there's a loop so you can hang the airer up and keep it out of the way. It's simple to use, does the job reliably, and comes with a five-year guarantee. Just the kind of practical outdoor airer that quietly makes laundry days easier. Total drying space 50m. Holds 4 wash loads. Umbrella lifting mechanism. Aluminium central pole. Pole diameter 45mm. Area of turning circle fully open 2.95m. Ground spike. Weight of airer 5.78kg. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755310805.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 50m Topspinner Rotary Clothes Line with Ground Spike AQFC1605_57504598
Laundry days will take a turn for the better with this umbrella clothesline. Spins like a charm, even when fully loaded with wet washing. The durable UV-resistant washing lines with a nonslip profile will keep your laundry in place. Done drying? Hang it from its sturdy loop. Good for the planet too - energy-saving and supporting by planting more trees. Standing strong - metal ground spike with a closable cap for sturdy ground anchorage included. Brabantia Colour: Metallic Grey
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 50 Metre Topspinner Rotary Clothes Line with Ground Spike and Cover VPB1219
Laundry days will take a turn for the better with this Rotary Topspinner. Spins like a charm, even when fully loaded with wet washing. The durable UV-resistant washing lines with nonslip profiles will keep your laundry in place. Done drying? Hang it from its sturdy loop. A true top-spinner and great for the planet too! Brabantia
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Rotary Topspinner With Metal Soil Spear 40m 50m 60m 300646
Brabantia Rotary Topspinner With Metal Soil Spear 40m 50m 60m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
UV-resistant drying line with non-slip profile
Umbrella system
Stable hanging eyelet
Dimensions
W189 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£72.99
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 33 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 35 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Pegasus Maxx
£73.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding drying rack (48817)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£63.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140
£61.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 40 m
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Magnum
£59.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Mixer 4
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Charlies Stores
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel