Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate

Price History
• Retractable clothes dryer with a maximum length of 304 cm
• Maximum line length of 30 m for up to three loads of laundry
• Extra thick drying rods prevent wrinkles during drying
• Easy to transport with integrated wheels and space-saving foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate Extendable Large Black Clothes airer Strong and stable Less marks thicker tubes High wings Already assembled dryer B0DT1MPNWP
EXTENDABLE TELESCOPIC AIRER UP TO 2M - The Vileda Ultimate Infinity Flex is perfect for larger sized wash loads and accommodates even bulkier items like bedsheets and tablecloths. The central section can extend from 117cm up to 2m in length. HIGH WINGS WITH EXTRA THICK TUBES - The two wings on the airer are approx. 128cm in height making them ideal for hanging longer items of laundry such as trousers and longer tops or dresses. FULLY ASSEMBLED - For extra convenience this winged clothes airer comes ready assembled and is stable and secure with integrated wing lock and wheels for easy transport. TUV tested and certified. Dimensions when folded flat for storage are 122cm x 56cm x 8cm. LARGER TUBES FOR FASTER IRONING - The larger tubes on this black clothes airer help to reduce marks on your laundry whilst drying, helping to cut down on your ironing time. ULTIMATE BLACK DESIGN - The Vileda Ultimate range comes in a new modern and stylish design with the best selling Infinity Flex model now avaiable in Black.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Folding Clothes Airer - Black 149468346
FOLDABLE DESIGN - Space-saving clothes airer with foldable structure in black, perfect for apartments and tight spaces
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate Extendable Large Black Clothes airer Strong and stable Less marks thicker tubes High wings Already assembled dryer 178871
Features EXTENDABLE TELESCOPIC AIRER UP TO 2M - The Vileda Ultimate Infinity Flex is perfect for larger sized wash loads and accommodates even...
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate Extendable Large Black Clothes airer Strong and stable Less marks thicker tubes High wings Already assembled dryer
EXTENDABLE TELESCOPIC AIRER UP TO 2M - The Vileda Ultimate Infinity Flex is perfect for larger sized wash loads and accommodates even bulkier items...
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate Extendable Large Black Clothes airer Strong and stable Less marks thicker tubes High wings Already assembled dryer 178871
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate Extendable Large Black Clothes airer Strong and stable Less marks thicker tubes High wings Already assembled dryer 0000000178871
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate Extendable Large Black Clothes airer Strong and stable Less marks thicker tubes High wings Already assembled dryer
prodImage
£310.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable clothes dryer with a maximum length of 304 cm
Maximum line length of 30 m for up to three loads of laundry
Extra thick drying rods prevent wrinkles during drying
Easy to transport with integrated wheels and space-saving foldable design

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda King Ultimate
£45.00
Vileda King UltimateCompare 5 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£41.92
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Magnum
£60.13
Vileda MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£60.00
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£48.62
Vileda KingCompare 2 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£49.99
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 5 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£54.22
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 2 Prices
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
£10.58
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic BrushCompare 2 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£55.38
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding drying rack (48817)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 40 m
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£63.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Infinity Flex Ultimate
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel