Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate

Price History
• Tower drying rack
• Material: steel
• Drying length: 30 m
• Foldable and portable with wheels
• Dimensions when unfolded: 71 x 93 x 131 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate Clothes Airer (Black Edition) 30m of drying space Flexible Easy to move and transport Pivoting wheels Extra hanging space for socks & small items B0CQP9KLDC
Flexible drying for all your clothes — Adjust the Vileda Mixer 3 to your needs, with options to half fold or fully open, giving you versatile drying options for different garments. Easy mobility — the swivel wheels enable you to effortlessly move the airer around your home, making it convenient to reposition, even when fully loaded with wet clothes. Compact and Space-Saving — The Vileda Mixer 3 is designed to fit small spaces and shower cabins, while still providing ample drying space of up to 30 meters. Premium Black Edition — The sleek matt black colour gives a modern look to your home.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Clothes Drying Rack Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate 1331138
4023103244054 174077 Item weight: 2.2 pounds Material: Plastic Mounting type: Floor Mount Recommended uses for product: Clothing Special feature: Foldable and mobile with 6 adjustable attachments
prodImage
£59.84
£73.83
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate Clothes Airer (Black Edition) 30m of drying space Flexible Easy to move and transport Pivoting wheels Extra hanging space for 174079
Features Flexible drying for all your clothes â" Adjust the Vileda Mixer 3 to your needs, with options to half fold or fully open,
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate Clothes Airer (Black Edition) 30m of drying space Flexible Easy to move and transport Pivoting wheels Extra hanging space for 174079
Features Flexible drying for all your clothes - Adjust the Vileda Mixer 3 to your needs, with options to half fold or fully open, giving you...
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate Clothes Airer (Black Edition) 30m of drying space Flexible Easy to move and transport Pivoting wheels Extra hanging space for 174079
Features ...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tower drying rack
Material: steel
Drying length: 30 m
Foldable and portable with wheels
Dimensions when unfolded: 71 x 93 x 131 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 4
£92.00
Vileda Mixer 4Compare 2 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£45.00
Vileda King UltimateCompare 5 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£41.92
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Magnum
£59.46
Vileda MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Vileda King
£48.62
Vileda KingCompare 2 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£60.00
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£54.58
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 2 Prices
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
£10.58
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic BrushCompare 2 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£55.38
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Pegasus 200
£53.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140
£61.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel