Leifheit Pegasus 200

Manufacturer: Leifheit
Leifheit Pegasus 200
from £51.01to £73.006 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Clothes drying rack
• Type of Drying Rack: Floor-standing dryer
• Line Length: 20 m
• Foldable: Yes
• 2 holders for small laundry items
• 5 windproof clothes hangers
• Stand legs with non-slip feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leifheit Pegasus 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Standing Clothes Airer, Foldable Clothes Rack for Outdoor & Indoor, 20 m Clothes Horse with Hangers and Peg Bag 694991
Large drying space - this large clothes airer has space to dry over a length of 20 m, including 5 clip-to-rail hangers, and 2 washing machine loads can be dried at once Sturdy and robust - rustproof materials with chip-resistant paint, suitable for indoor and outdoor, this clothes dryer rack offers great stability as a clothes airer Folding Wings - this large clothes laundry rack has two folding wings to a height of 107 cm. Can be used to dry both short/long items without them touching the ground Smart design - with folding wings for long clothes and clips for drying small items, extendable clothes drying rack stores easily as a collapsible drying rack Saving electricity in the home - natural clothes horse drying without electricity, using the Leifheit drying rack, saves energy and protects the environment and laundry Product details - Leifheit freestanding dryer 95 x 67 x 6 cm closed, 167 x 66 x 87/107 cm Open, 20 m laundry rack colour - white/blue. Weight 4.2 kg. Item - 81520
prodImage
£51.01
£65.00
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Standing Clothes Airer with Accessories, Folding Clothes Rack for Outdoor and Indoor, 20 m Clothes Horse with 4 Clips for Drying Small Items and 5 Hangers [Amazon Exclusive] B095X9JBWP
Large drying space - On this drying rack clothes have space to dry over a length of 20 m, and 2 wash loads can be dried at once. Clothes airer Sturdy and robust airer - Made of rustproof materials with chip-resistant paint, this sturdy clothes dryer rack also offers great stability. Stable clothes airer Folding Wings - This clothes drying rack has two folding wings. Can be used to dry both short/long items without them touching the ground. Clothes rack with wings [Amazon Exclusive] - The laundry rack is equipped with many practical accessories: five windproof clothes hangers and four holders for quick hanging of small items of laundry without pegs Product details - Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid dryer 105 x 56 x 7 cm closed, 182 x 56 x 89/98 cm Open, 20 m, 4 x small item holders and 5 x hangers, Weight 3.2 kg, [Amazon exclusive], Item - 81685
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Drying Rack 20m standing clothes dryer weatherproof 2 laundry
Pegasus 200 Solid Drying Rack 20m standing clothes dryer weatherproof 2 laundry, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Standing Clothes Airer with Accessories, Folding 81685
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Standing Clothes Airer with Accessories, Folding, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit classic 200 Solid Standing clothes Airer with Accessories Fo 81685
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Standing Clothes Airer, Foldable Clothes Rack for Outdoor & Indoor, 20 m Clothes Horse with Hangers and Peg Bag 694991
Large drying space - this large clothes airer has space to dry over a length of 20 m, including 5 clip-to-rail hangers, and 2 washing machine loads can be dried at once Sturdy and robust - rustproof materials with chip-resistant paint, suitable for indoor and outdoor, this clothes dryer rack offers great stability as a clothes airer Folding Wings - this large clothes laundry rack has two folding wings to a height of 107 cm. Can be used to dry both short/long items without them touching the ground Smart design - with folding wings for long clothes and clips for drying small items, extendable clothes drying rack stores easily as a collapsible drying rack Saving electricity in the home - natural clothes horse drying without electricity, using the Leifheit drying rack, saves energy and protects the environment and laundry Product details - Leifheit freestanding dryer 95 x 67 x 6 cm closed, 167 x 66 x 87/107 cm Open, 20 m laundry rack colour - white/blue. Weight 4.2 kg. Item - 81520
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 holders for small laundry items
5 windproof clothes hangers
Stand legs with non-slip feet
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Line Length
20 m
Type of Drying Rack
Floor-standing dryer

Price History

1M
Leifheit Pegasus 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£57.43
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500
£191.32
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£59.38
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140
£61.59
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140Compare 5 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
£28.99
Leifheit Pegasus 120 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Star
£58.82
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick Start
£103.13
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick StartCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
nikimayes
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel