Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile

Manufacturer: Leifheit
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
from £66.57to £85.992 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Freestanding dryer
• Line length: 20 m
• Two wheels with 360° swivel joint
• Dimensions: W66.5 Centimetre x D95 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Deluxe Mobile Clothes Airer, Foldable Clothes Rack, Indoor/Outdoor Extra Large Clothes Rack, 20 m size Clothes Horse with Hangers and Pegs, White/Blue 1157214
Large drying space - On this drying rack clothes have space to dry over a length of 20 m. Up to 2 wash loads of clothing, bedding and towels can be dried at once Folding wings - Thanks to its two folding wings, the large clothes airer can be used to dry both short and long items of clothing without them touching the ground Easily mobile - The clothes dryer rack can be easily moved thanks to 2x 360-degree rollers at its base, even on delicate floors like laminate and parquet Complete clothes airer kit - The mobile clothes dryer rack comes fully equipped with 5 windproof hangers, 2 small item holders, clothes peg bag and 1 delicates drying net Saving electricity in the home - natural clothes horse drying without electricity, using the Leifheit drying rack, saves energy and protects the environment and laundry too Product details - Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Deluxe Mobile Freestanding Large Clothes Dryer. Closed - 95 x 67 x 6 cm. Open - 167 x 66 x 87/107 cm. Colour - White/Blue. Weight 4.3 kg. Item no. - 81517
prodImage
£66.57
£80.56
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Deluxe Mobile Clothes Airer, Foldable Clothes Rack, Indoor/Outdoor Extra Large Clothes Rack, 20 m size Clothes Horse with Hangers and Pegs, White/Blue 149818425
Large drying space - On this drying rack clothes have space to dry over a length of 20 m. Up to 2 wash loads of clothing, bedding and towels can be dried at once Folding wings - Thanks to its two folding wings, the large clothes airer can be used to dry both short and long items of clothing without them touching the ground Easily mobile - The clothes dryer rack can be easily moved thanks to 2x 360-degree rollers at its base, even on delicate floors like laminate and parquet Complete clothes airer kit - The mobile clothes dryer rack comes fully equipped with 5 windproof hangers, 2 small item holders, clothes peg bag and 1 delicates drying net Saving electricity in the home - natural clothes horse drying without electricity, using the Leifheit drying rack, saves energy and protects the environment and laundry too Product details - Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Deluxe Mobile Freestanding Large Clothes Dryer. Closed - 95 x 67 x 6 cm. Open - 167 x 66 x 87/107 cm. Colour - White/Blue. Weight 4.3 kg. Item no. - 81517
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Line length: 20 m
Two wheels with 360° swivel joint
Dimensions
W66.5 Centimetre x D95 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£57.43
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500
£191.32
Leifheit Linomatic Plus 500Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£59.38
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140
£61.59
Leifheit LinoPop-Up 140Compare 5 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
£28.99
Leifheit Pegasus 120 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Star
£58.82
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick Start
£103.13
Leifheit LinoLift 600 Quick StartCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
£66.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200
£51.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: £13.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel