Vileda Premium 2in1

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Premium 2in1
from £50.49to £60.656 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Ironing board cover
• Vileda Premium 2-in-1
• Removable wing as hanging dryer
• Drying line length: 18 m
• Wheel system for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Premium 2in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2in1 Clothes Airer Laundry Rack Vileda Premium Folding Detachable Wing - 7550 157332
2in1 Clothes Airer Laundry Rack Vileda Premium Folding Detachable Wing - 7550, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
Vileda Premium 2-in-1 Indoor Airer
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
2in1 Clothes Airer Drying Laundry Rack Vileda Premium Folding Detachable Wing UK 157332
2in1 Clothes Airer Drying Laundry Rack Vileda Premium Folding Detachable Wing UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.46 / Unit
Vileda 172217 Premium 2-in-1 Ironing Board Cover, Fits boards 110-130 x 30-45 cm (Pack of 5) B0D1CLQFWF
The information below applies to each unit in the pack The Premium 2-in-1 ironing board cover fits boards between 110-130cm long and 30-45cm wide The metallised and heat-reflecting surface helps remove creases quicker The Quick Fix system from Vileda has elastic at the wide end of the cover and a clip fastening at the narrow end for a quick and easy fit The 3 layer structure of foam, felt and cotton prevents marks on your laundry and gives a smooth ironing surface Easily attaches to the ironing board with the toggle fastening. color may vary
prodImage
£59.95
£64.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vileda Premium 2-in-1 Indoor Airer
18 metres of drying space Can hold up to 12.8kg Double use thanks to its detachable wing that can be hung on the radiator or balcony Thick central wires that prevent creases on your laundry Sturdy and steady thanks to the extra safe and stable table legs Complete with wheels and hanger for small items without the need for pegs Note: The product comes with 4 plastic fittings which you attach to the legs of the product before use, If these are not attached correctly this will affect the stability of the dryer, This product has been TUV tested to withstand the weight of 16kg
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
2in1 Vileda Laundry Airer Radiator Clothes Drying Rack Detachable Wing Wheels HQ 157332
2in1 Vileda Laundry Airer Radiator Clothes Drying Rack Detachable Wing Wheels HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.46 / Unit
Product Details
Ironing board cover
Vileda Premium 2-in-1
Removable wing as hanging dryer
Drying line length: 18 m
Wheel system for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Premium 2in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£46.89
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 1 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£58.24
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£69.13
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
clearance*outlet
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.46 / Unit
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel