Vileda Magnum

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Magnum
from £64.72to £66.113 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Clothes drying rack
• Material: Steel
• Foldable: Yes
• Caster wheels: Yes
• Drying area: 24 m²
• Dimensions: Height 1280 mm, Depth 57 mm, Width 2110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vileda Magnum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XXL Laundry Clothes Airer Drying Rack Vileda Magnum Wheels Winged Folding 24m UK ‎162649
XXL Laundry Clothes Airer Drying Rack Vileda Magnum Wheels Winged Folding 24m UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.20 / Unit
Vileda Magnum Laundry Airer XXL Clothes Drying Rack Wheels Folding 24m Wide High ‎162649
Vileda Magnum Laundry Airer XXL Clothes Drying Rack Wheels Folding 24m Wide High, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.20 / Unit
Vileda Magnum Winged Clothes Airer XXL with 24 m Drying Length and Wheels 64275
Vile Wäscheständer MAGNUM 162649 Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes drying rack
Material: Steel
Foldable: Yes
Caster wheels: Yes
Drying area: 24 m²
Dimensions: Height 1280 mm, Depth 57 mm, Width 2110 mm

Price History

1M
Vileda Magnum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£46.89
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 1 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£59.45
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£69.13
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
£66.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200
£51.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Door clothes dryer (105241)
£52.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel