Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
from £7.12to £10.956 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
• Effective pet hair removal from textile surfaces
• Electrostatic action holds hairs firmly
• For all textile surfaces and furniture
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda PetPro Electrostatic Brush Ideal for Pet Hair One Size, Red and Grey 173019
Vileda PetPro Electrostatic Brush Ideal for Pet Hair One Size, Red and Grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: Free
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush Ideal for Hair One Size, Red and Grey 173019
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush Ideal for Hair One Size, Red and Grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£7.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda PetPro Electrostatic Brush Ideal for Pet Hair One Size, Red and Grey 173019
Vileda PetPro Electrostatic Brush Ideal for Pet Hair One Size, Red and Grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: Free
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush 173019
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£10.77
Shipping: Free
Vileda 173019 Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush VIL7711708
Vileda 173019 Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush VIL7711708, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Hand Brushes & Dust Pans
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Pet Hair Remover Brush
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Pet Hair Remover Brush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
Effective pet hair removal from textile surfaces
Electrostatic action holds hairs firmly
For all textile surfaces and furniture

Price History

1M
Vileda Pet Pro Electrostatic Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 4
£48.93
Vileda Mixer 4Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£46.89
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 1 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£58.24
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£69.13
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel