Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132

Manufacturer: Ansell
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
from £13.79to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Ansell
• Overall
• Material: polyethylene with 2-component spunbond nonwoven
• Protective barrier: Type 3, 4, and 5 against inorganic liquids and chemicals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Model 132, Disposable Overall Suit, Chemical Protection Type 3/4/5, Waterproof Overall, Work Utility & Safety Dungarees & Coverall, Durable Work Apparel, 1 Yellow Unit, Size L B017MG4SZ2
PROTECTIVE APPAREL SUIT - The Ansell AlphaTec 2300 disposable overalls suit offers Type 3/4/5 chemical protection against acids and bases. This work apparel ensures safety with waterproof overalls ideal for industrial and hazardous environments LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE WORK APPAREL - Crafted from dual-layer polyethylene, this suit is lightweight yet robust These waterproof overalls feature a secure 2-way zipper, perfect for professional use in work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls applications HIGH VISIBILITY WORK APPAREL - The bright yellow design of these waterproof overalls enhances visibility, improving safety in low-light conditions Ideal for those in need of reliable disposable overalls in work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls settings VERSATILE DISPOSABLE OVERALLS - Available in sizes S to 3XL, these disposable overalls offer a snug fit, ensuring comfort during extended wear The work apparel design makes them suitable for a wide range of tasks requiring waterproof overalls 130 YEARS OF PROTECTION - For over 130 years, Ansell has provided durable work apparel solutions Explore our work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls, including these waterproof overalls, for industrial and chemical tasks
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Model 132, Disposable Overall Suit, Chemical Protection Type 3/4/5, Waterproof Overall, Work Utility & Safety Dungarees & Coverall, Durable Work Apparel, 1 Yellow Unit, Size XL B00YUAGMYE
PROTECTIVE APPAREL SUIT - The Ansell AlphaTec 2300 disposable overalls suit offers Type 3/4/5 chemical protection against acids and bases. This work apparel ensures safety with waterproof overalls ideal for industrial and hazardous environments LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE WORK APPAREL - Crafted from dual-layer polyethylene, this suit is lightweight yet robust These waterproof overalls feature a secure 2-way zipper, perfect for professional use in work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls applications HIGH VISIBILITY WORK APPAREL - The bright yellow design of these waterproof overalls enhances visibility, improving safety in low-light conditions Ideal for those in need of reliable disposable overalls in work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls settings VERSATILE DISPOSABLE OVERALLS - Available in sizes S to 3XL, these disposable overalls offer a snug fit, ensuring comfort during extended wear The work apparel design makes them suitable for a wide range of tasks requiring waterproof overalls 130 YEARS OF PROTECTION - For over 130 years, Ansell has provided durable work apparel solutions Explore our work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls, including these waterproof overalls, for industrial and chemical tasks
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Model 132, Disposable Overall Suit, Chemical Protection Type 3/4/5, Waterproof Overall, Work Utility & Safety Dungarees & Coverall, Durable Work Apparel, 1 Yellow Unit, Size 2XL B017MG4VBI
PROTECTIVE APPAREL SUIT - The Ansell AlphaTec 2300 disposable overalls suit offers Type 3/4/5 chemical protection against acids and bases. This work apparel ensures safety with waterproof overalls ideal for industrial and hazardous environments LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE WORK APPAREL - Crafted from dual-layer polyethylene, this suit is lightweight yet robust These waterproof overalls feature a secure 2-way zipper, perfect for professional use in work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls applications HIGH VISIBILITY WORK APPAREL - The bright yellow design of these waterproof overalls enhances visibility, improving safety in low-light conditions Ideal for those in need of reliable disposable overalls in work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls settings VERSATILE DISPOSABLE OVERALLS - Available in sizes S to 3XL, these disposable overalls offer a snug fit, ensuring comfort during extended wear The work apparel design makes them suitable for a wide range of tasks requiring waterproof overalls 130 YEARS OF PROTECTION - For over 130 years, Ansell has provided durable work apparel solutions Explore our work utility & safety dungarees & coveralls, including these waterproof overalls, for industrial and chemical tasks
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Overall
Material: polyethylene with 2-component spunbond nonwoven
Protective barrier: Type 3, 4, and 5 against inorganic liquids and chemicals

Price History

1M 3M
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel