Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l transparent

Price History
• Multipurpose box with reinforced bottom and removable lid
• Dimensions: 71 x 31 x 44 cm (W x H x D)
• Material: polypropylene
• Designed for DIN A4 paper format
• Capacity: 64 liters
• Weather-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Really Useful Box Really Useful 64L Plastic Storage Box - Clear 9485420
This clear storage box gives you a proper 64L of space for bulky items, car boot essentials, or all those bits that need tucking away neatly. It's brilliant for keeping A4 files, foolscap folders, craft supplies, or school stationery organised and visible, so you can see what's inside at a glance. The transparent design means no more guessing what's in each box, and it's solid plastic so it'll handle everyday use without splitting or cracking. It stacks securely too, so you can make the most of vertical space in the garage, loft or under the stairs. The clip-on lid keeps everything secure and dust-free, and it opens at either end for quick access without having to shift everything around. It arrives fully assembled, so you can start filling it straight away. At 31cm x 44cm x 71cm, it's roomy enough for bigger items but still practical to move around when you need to. Simple, sturdy and does exactly what you need it to without any fuss. Stackable. Clip-on lids. Lids open at either end. Storage capacity 64 litres. Size H31, W44, D71cm. Weight 3.3kg. Fully assembled. EAN: 5060024800074.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Really Useful Clear Plastic Storage Box 64 Litre
Keep files and documents neatly stored away in this 64 Litre Plastic Storage Box from Really Useful. With 64L of capacity, the large interior is...
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Box Really Useful Clear 64 Litre Plastic Storage Box 710x440x310mm 64C
Really Useful Clear 64 Litre Plastic Storage Box 710x440x310mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Shelving & Storage > Storage Containers
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.47 / Unit
REALLYUS Really Useful Boxes 64L storage box Rectangular Polypropylene (PP) Transparent 448451
Really Useful 64L Plastic Storage Box W710xD440xH310mm Clear 64C
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose box with reinforced bottom and removable lid
Dimensions: 71 x 31 x 44 cm (W x H x D)
Material: polypropylene
Designed for DIN A4 paper format
Capacity: 64 liters
Weather-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l transparent
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.47 / Unit
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel