Rotho Storage basket Country 28 L

Price History
• Storage box
• Volume: Up to 28 liters
• Material: Plastic (PP), BPA-free
• Dimensions: 43 x 33 x 21.5 cm (LxWxH)
• Rattan look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotho Storage basket Country 28 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotho, Country, Storage basket 28 l in rattan-look A4, Plastic (PP) BPA-free, cappuccino, A4+/28l (43,0 x 33,0 x 21,5 cm)
Design: Storage box in rattan look decorative box in homely look of natural materials. Colour: beige Storage options: Our customers use the boxes as a toy box, as a storage for towels etc. in the bathroom, as a knick-knacks basket for kitchen, office and bathroom Material: Storage basket made of plastic (PP), BPA-, easy to clean storage box for small and larger items, dishwasher-safe Dimensions: 43 x 33 x 21.5 cm (L x W x H). Inner dimensions: 36.6 x 26.6 x 20.8 cm (corners are rounded). Format: larger than DIN A4. Volume: 28 litres fits in different shelves e.g. in the children's room, bathroom Box contents: 1 x storage box 28 L "Country" in cappuccino. Made in Switzerland
prodImage
£13.78
£27.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Rotho, Country, Storage basket 28 l in rattan-look A4, Plastic (PP) BPA-free, white, A4+/28l (43,0 x 33,0 x 21,5 cm)
Design: Storage box in rattan look | Decorative box in homely look of natural materials with the easy-care (easy to clean) of plastic (PP) | beautiful to look at Storage facilities: Our customers can use the boxes as they wish: as a toy box for children, as a storage space for towels, etc in the bathroom, as a basket of bits and pieces for the kitchen, office and bathroom Material: Plastic storage basket (PP) in elegant rattan look | Easy to clean storage box for small and large items | Dishwasher-safe Dimensions: approx. 43x33x21.5 cm (LxWxH) | slightly larger than Din A4 size | contents approx. 28 litres | colour white (other colours available) | fits into different shelves e.g. in children's rooms, bathrooms Scope of supply: 1 x storage box Country rattan look in white without lid - other colours (cappuccino, red, black) can be ordered separately | 1668100000 Capacity: 28l Space-saving stackable Material: Plastic
prodImage
£13.78
£27.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Rotho, Country, Storage box 28l in rattan-look, Plastic (PP) BPA-free, anthracite, A4+/28l (43,0 x 33,0 x 21,5 cm) 626072
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Rotho
prodImage
£13.79
£27.78
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Storage box
Volume: Up to 28 liters
Material: Plastic (PP), BPA-free
Dimensions: 43 x 33 x 21.5 cm (LxWxH)
Rattan look

Price History

1M 3M
Rotho Storage basket Country 28 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rotho

Rotho Twist 25 l
£23.99
Rotho Twist 25 lCompare 2 Prices
Rotho Country laundry hamper 55 l
£35.66
Rotho Country laundry hamper 55 lCompare 3 Prices
Rotho Paso 6 L
£10.61
Rotho Paso 6 LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Songmics Maple wood clothes hanger
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Wall-mounted clothes dryer Airette
£12.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Jumbo Lint Remover (4814110100)
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wedo Money Counting Board
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotho Storage basket Country 28 L
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel