Vileda King Ultimate

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda King Ultimate
from £59.45to £63.004 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Clothes drying rack
• Material: Steel
• Line length: 20 m
• Stability: Very stable, stands securely
• Laundry clips: 2 small item holders
• Dimensions: Height 90-112 cm, Width 174 cm, Weight 3050 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda King Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Clothes Airer Laundry Dryer Rack King Ultimate Black XXL Winged Folding 174096
Vileda Clothes Airer Laundry Dryer Rack King Ultimate Black XXL Winged Folding, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.53 / Unit
Vileda Clothes Airer Laundry Drying XXL Rack Winged Folding Black Matt Wheels HQ 174096
Vileda Clothes Airer Laundry Drying XXL Rack Winged Folding Black Matt Wheels HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.54 / Unit
Vileda King Ultimate Black, 20 m Dry Line Length, Small Parts Holder Black
Vileda clothes airer king ultimate With a drying area of 20 m, the Vileda King Ultimate clothes airer offers plenty of space for up to 2 loads of washing. Thanks to the extra thick XXL lines, marks are avoided when drying and thus shortens the ironing time. It is easy to transport and now available in elegant matt black - so it fits perfectly with any décor.
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Vileda King Ultimate Black Indoor Clothes Airer - XXL lines for fewer creases - 20M Drying Length with Sock Hanger, Wheels for Easy Transport - 179645
Features XXL LINES TO REDUCE CREASING - The King Ultimate clothes drying rack features extra thick lines that reduce creasing on your laundry...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes drying rack
Material: Steel
Line length: 20 m
Stability: Very stable, stands securely
Laundry clips: 2 small item holders
Dimensions: Height 90-112 cm, Width 174 cm, Weight 3050 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda King Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£46.89
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 1 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£69.13
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Express
£7.25
Vileda ExpressCompare 7 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Door clothes dryer (105241)
£52.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
£66.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200
£51.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vileda King Ultimate
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.53 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.54 / Unit
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel