Vileda Express

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Express
from £7.25to £17.337 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Radiator Dryer
• Material: Plastic, Coated Steel
• Space-saving drying of small laundry items
• Adjustable and foldable plastic wings
• Compact and space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HoMax 3 Metre Airer Radiator or Balcony Use Drying Space Easy Storage 157334
HoMax 3 Metre Airer Radiator or Balcony Use Drying Space Easy Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.25 / Unit
2 x HoMax 3 Metre Airer Radiator or Balcony Use Drying Space Easy Storage 157334
2 x HoMax 3 Metre Airer Radiator or Balcony Use Drying Space Easy Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Vileda Express Indoor Radiator Airer with Adjustable Arms | Over Radiator or Banister Clothes Airer with 6 Bars and 3 m Drying Space | Ideal for Socks & Underwear
FOLDABLE DESIGN - Easily foldable for convenient storage the Vileda Express Radiator Airer is ideal for houses, apartments, student accommodation or homes where space is limited, After drying your laundry, simply fold the airer flat so you can easily store it away behind a shelf or cupboard QUICK AND EFFICIENT DRYING – A convenient way to dry small items of laundry or for quick drying of emergency washes the strong arms can be easily adjusted to fit your radiator or using it as a balcony clothes drying rack. STURDY AND DURABLE CONSTRUCTION – Made with steel and high quality resin materials, this drying rack ensures long-lasting durability and stability for your laundry needs 3M OF DRYING SPACE – The Vileda Express airer comprises of 6 rails and is the ideal solution for drying small items of laundry COMPACT AND CONVENIENT - Open Dimensions - 17cm high x 52cm wide x 34cm deep, Closed Dimensions - 2cm high x 52cm wide x 34cm deep
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vileda Express Radiator Airer Adjustable Folding Clothes Dryer 3m 157334
Vileda Express Radiator Airer Adjustable Folding Clothes Dryer 3m 157334, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Vileda Radiator Balcony Drying Rack Airer Laundry Clothes Windowsill Folding UK 157334
Vileda Radiator Balcony Drying Rack Airer Laundry Clothes Windowsill Folding UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.74 / Unit
Dryer Vileda Radiator Balcony Adjustable Arms Express 157334 Vileda Express
Dryer Vileda Radiator Balcony Adjustable Arms Express 157334, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Radiator Balcony Drying Rack Airer Clothes Laundry VILEDA Express Folding HQ UK 157334
Radiator Balcony Drying Rack Airer Clothes Laundry VILEDA Express Folding HQ UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.74 / Unit
Product Details
Radiator Dryer
Material: Plastic, Coated Steel
Space-saving drying of small laundry items
Adjustable and foldable plastic wings
Compact and space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vileda

Vileda Mixer 3 Ultimate
£46.89
Vileda Mixer 3 UltimateCompare 1 Prices
Vileda King Ultimate
£59.45
Vileda King UltimateCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Vileda Sun-Lift CompactCompare 7 Prices
Vileda King
£50.65
Vileda KingCompare 4 Prices
Vileda Mixer 3
£54.16
Vileda Mixer 3Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Aluminum 100
£69.13
Vileda Aluminum 100Compare 1 Prices
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Vileda Premium 2in1Compare 6 Prices
Vileda Express
highestbargainz
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.25 / Unit
highestbargainz
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
TradeINN
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel