Brabantia NewIcon 20 l

Price History
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Pedal bin
• Total Volume: 20 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H46.7 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Bin Bags B01LXCYTR0
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121850
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: Soft Beige
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 20 Litre - Matt Black C-114106
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 20 Litre- Matt Black Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closurelid Made from...
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121844
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia newIcon Pedal Bin, 20L, White
The Brabantia 20 Litre NewIcon Pedal Bin not only looks good, itis dependable too. Finished in white, the NewIcon pedal bin is theperfect size for...
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin Confident Grey 20L 233500
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin Confident Grey 20L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 113987 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 20 Litre - Brilliant Steel
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Matt Steel) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags B01LY0EJX5
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
BRABANTIA PUSH TOP PEDAL BIN BREAD BINBRABANTIA BIN 113987
BRABANTIA PUSH TOP PEDAL BIN BREAD BINBRABANTIA BIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 114182 NewIcon Sense of Luxury Pedal Bin, 20 L, Mineral Infinite Grey 114182_CE_FBM_GB
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121837
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121839
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: Platinum
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 20 Litre - Platinum C-114045
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 20 Litre- Platinum Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closurelid Made from...
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Brabantia New Icon Step Trash can (53 galSoft Beige) Soft closing Kitchen garbageRecycling can with Removable Bucket 149948
...
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L, Soft Close - Soft Beige
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 12 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin AQFC1646_126077281
The Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 12 litre is a great way to pick up waste management. Small enough to hide under your worktop, stylish enough to leave out in the open. With an odour-proof soft closing lid and nifty anti-tilting block - this NewIcon is timeless and a handy addition to your home office or any other room that could use a winning bin! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel (Fingerprint Proof)
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin Newicon, 20l AQFC2601
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Platinum) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Bin Bags
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121841
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121838
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L, Medium Waste Bin for Kitchen, Soft Closing Lid, Light Pedal Operation, Removable Inner Bucket, Non-Slip Base, Soft Grey, Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags, 29 x 38 x 47 cm B0G355C6RD
Smooth and non-scratching - The kitchen pedal bin has a soft closing lid with light pedal operation, No need to worry about scratches on your floor due to the soft non-slip base Medium Bin - The medium pedal bin is an all-rounder and can be used anywhere from the kitchen to the bathroom, thanks to the built-in anti-tilting block, the bin stays stable Easy to clean - The rubbish bin has a removable inner bucket, Thanks to the odour-proof closing lid, no unpleasant odours will be released High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia waste bin, we offer a 10-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - This recycling bin is made from 40% recycled material & 97% is recyclable after use
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Mineral Concrete Grey) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags B07NQBVMTX
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Metallic Grey) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof C-112041
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 12 Litre- Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft...
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Matt Steel FPP) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags B01LWPI8FW
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base – protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Soft Closing 20 Litre Pedal Bin AQFC2642_126121843
Looking for the perfect bin for your kitchen? Try your foot at the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 litre - a true all-rounder. This timeless bin is odour-proof and hygienic, with a tap-of-the-toe pedal opening and soft-close feature. It's iconic - what's not to love? Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel (Fingerprint Proof)
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (Matt Black) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Bin Bags
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (White) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 114267 Pedal Bin newIcon with Metal Inner Bucket, 20 Litre - Brilliant Steel 114267_CE_FBM_GB
Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Dimensions: 46.7 x 29 x 29cm 10 year Brabantia guarantee
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia NewIcon 20 Litre Soft Closing Pedal Bin with Metal Inner Bucket AQFC2424_101040720
The newIcon pedal bins are not only iconic beauties, but they’re reliable workers too. Thanks to the unique soft-closure feature, the lid closes smoothly and very quietly. Brabantia Colour: Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H46.7 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Pedal bin
Total Volume:20 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2023
|
The colour is lovely and the bin it’s self is great and has a warranty. It came with sample bin liners and we’ve now switched completely to them as they honestly are really that good.
With reviews from

Brabantia NewIcon 20 l Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Step bucket (3412-58)
£43.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casa Pura Dylan & James Trash Can
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 12 l
£50.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curver Decobin 50 l
£50.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
£35.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel