Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza

Price History
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Pedal bin
• Total Volume: 3 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Automatic lowering
• Dimensions: W24.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Monza Easy Cosmetic Pedal Bin with Soft Close Mechanism 3 L, Steel, Black, 18,5 x 25,5 x 24,5 cm B084HTHJY1
Bathroom essential: a cosmetic bin belongs in every bathroom – the high-quality pedal bin from Wenko impresses with its practical size, soft easy-close swing lid and elegant design Small helper: thanks to the integrated bag holder in the form of a removable, black insert, the bin liner becomes virtually invisible and keeps things that are to be disposed of in the bathroom safely Practical additional function: loud lid popping is a thing of the past thanks to the gentle easy-close automatic closing mechanism – the lid can be opened hygienically without hand thanks to the pedal function and then closes slowly and quietly by itself Elegant eye-catcher: the handy Monza pedal bin is made of matte, black lacquered steel with plastic lid - an elegant pedal solution in an elegant stainless steel look rounds off the design Box contents: 1 x cosmetic pedal bin Monza 3 L, elegant cosmetic bin with easy-close automatic soft-close mechanism from Wenko, dimensions (W x H x D): 18.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Wenko 22714100 Cosmetic Pedal Bin Monza Easy Close White - Cosmetic Bin, trash can with soft close, capacity 3 L, steel, 18.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm B072FJ759T
Bathroom Essential: A cosmetic bucket belongs to any bathroom - the high-quality pedal bucket from WENKO convinces with practical size, soft, easy-close swivel lid and elegant design Small helper: Thanks to the integrated bag holder in the form of a removable, black insert, the garbage bag becomes virtually invisible and keeps things to be disposed of in the bathroom safe Practical additional function: Loud lid knobs are a thing of the past thanks to the mile thanks to the past da Easy-Close sink The lid can be opened hygienically without a handle thanks to the pedal function and then closes slowly and quietly by itself Elegant eye-catcher: The practical Monza pedal bucket is made of matte white lacquered steel with plastic lid – a stylish pedal solution in elegant stainless steel appearance complements the design Delivery: 1 x Cosmetic Monza 3 L, elegant cosmetic bucket with Easy-Close automatic lowering from Wenko, dimensions (W x H x D): 7.7.3 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Wenko 22713100 Cosmetic Pedal Bin Monza Easy Close stainless steel glossy - cosmetic bucket, trash can with soft close, capacity 3 L, stainless steel, 18.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm B0711SLB3K
Easy Close - convenient soft closing mechanism for quiet and gentle lid closing Capacity: 3 litres Dimensions: 18,5 x 25,5 x 24,5 cm
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic lowering
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Pedal bin
Total Volume:3 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£78.74
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.02
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£29.83
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 8 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£40.34
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Step bucket (3412-58)
£43.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel