Wenko Laundry Collector Corno

Price History
• Laundry Bin
• Capacity: 43 L
• Material: Polyester
• With 4 rollers
• Dimensions: W18.5 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 3450117100 Laundry bin Corno Taupe - laundry basket Capacity: 43 l, Polyester, 18.5 x 60 x 40 cm, Taupe B01FFFH6RE
Practical handle & 4 smooth rolling wheels Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours Adjustable privacy cover Capacity 43 litres
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
WENKO Laundry bin Corno Black, stable slim laundry basket with four smooth-running castors & lid, narrow bamboo laundry collector made of 100% polyester, capacity 43 L, (W x H x D): 18.5 x 60 x 40 cm B09X7B3JL3
Space-saving: thanks to the rectangular, narrow shape of the laundry basket, every corner and niche next to cabinets or shelves can be ideally used, making the laundry basket suitable for small spaces Flexible use: the laundry chest is a practical helper that can be easily driven through the room thanks to its 4 movable casters and can be positioned anywhere in the bathroom, laundry room, bedroom or children's room Practical functions: in addition to a handle that makes it easier to roll the container, 4 bars inside the basket ensure stability. So the basket can be reliably filled with laundry CHARMING STORAGE The minimalist style laundry bin in black blends into any living environment, it can also be used as a storage box for toys and other utensils Box contents: 1 x Corno black laundry basket from Wenko, capacity 43 L, (W x H x D): 18.5 x 60 x 40 cm, 100% polyester, waterproof
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
WENKO 3450113100 Laundry bin Corno Beige - laundry basket Capacity: 43 l, Polyester, 18.5 x 60 x 40 cm, Beige B00K4Z2JVE
Practical handle & 4 smooth rolling wheels Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours Adjustable privacy cover Capacity 43 litres With practical handles Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours With privacy cover Capacity 43 litres
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
WENKO 3450115100 Laundry bin Corno Grey - laundry basket Capacity: 43 l, Polyester, 18.5 x 60 x 40 cm, Dark grey B00K4Z2JO6
Practical handle & 4 smooth rolling wheels Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours Adjustable privacy cover Capacity 43 litres With practical handles Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours With privacy cover Capacity 43 litres
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Wenko "Corno Laundry Bin, Taupe C-3450117100
Wenko "Corno Laundry Bin, Taupe Material: Polyester/Polypropylene Capacity: 43 litres Dimensions: 40 x 18,5 x 60 cm
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 4 rollers
Capacity
43 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.5 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/03/2022
|
I love the color, it's a little small for a laundry basket. It's works best for baby clothes. I wish it came in a large size and taller height. Look as if it was made for elves, little people.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/03/2022
|
Hamper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2022
|
Way too small
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/02/2022
|
Just love these baskets. Work really well. Sturdy and stylish.
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Ok
With reviews from

Wenko Laundry Collector Corno Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 104 reviews
5
78
4
10
3
6
2
4
1
6

More from Wenko

Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel