Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector

Price History
• Laundry Collector
• Material: aluminum, fabric
• Volume: 65 l
• Dimensions: W45 cm x H70 cm x D28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus Fabric Frisco Laundry Bin, Taupe B00NBABZGY
Practical and econonical Comes in 4 different colours. Holds 65 litres of laundry Easily wipeable Long Lasting Fabric Material: Aluminium/Synthetic Colour: Taupe Dimensions: 42 x 66,5 x 66,5 cm
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Blomus Laundry Bin Frisco in Grey B01M9JNC4U
Material: Aluminium/Synthetic Colour: Grey Dimensions: 42 x 66,5 x 66,5 cm
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
blomus Fabric Frisco Laundry Bin, Beige B3 27.22 b 0825 zon
Practical and econonical Comes in 4 different colours. Holds 65 litres of laundry Easily wipeable Long Lasting Fabric Material: Aluminium/Synthetic Colour: Sand Dimensions: 42 x 66,5 x 66,5 cm
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
blomus Fabric Frisco Laundry Bin, Grey B00NBABW2G
Practical and econonical Comes in 4 different colours. Holds 65 litres of laundry Easily wipeable Long Lasting Fabric Material: Aluminium/Synthetic Colour: Anthracite Dimensions: 42 x 66,5 x 66,5 cm
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
blomus Fabric Frisco Laundry Bin, Beige B3 27.22 b 0825 zon
Practical and econonical Comes in 4 different colours. Holds 65 litres of laundry Easily wipeable Long Lasting Fabric Material: Aluminium/Synthetic Colour: Sand Dimensions: 42 x 66,5 x 66,5 cm
prodImage
£73.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum, fabric
Volume: 65 l
Dimensions: W45 cm x H70 cm x D28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

117 Reviews

Latest
Best decision made!
Autor: Euniqua
|
21/10/2020
|
It was the best product I’ve purchased on the app. Very user friendly
Can expand
Autor: Riki-bobbi
|
06/09/2020
|
I attached 3 together and built an amazing wine room with 12 pieces
Beautiful!
Autor: Yania Reyes
|
20/07/2020
|
Looks beautiful on my wall. It is very sturdy, no fear of bottles falling off. However, it was a bit pricey. I purchased it with gift cards gifted for my bday.
Easy to install, sturdy, and looks great.
Autor: Shay
|
28/04/2020
|
This is the first thing anyone comments on when they enter my home, it is a great piece and comes with everything you need to mount it, took less than 5 mins. Looks incredible on the wall, serving as an art piece on its own.
style top!
Autor: Nicole B.
|
19/04/2020
|
super, top, j'adore !!!!
With reviews from

Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 117 reviews
5
85
4
13
3
9
2
4
1
6

More from Blomus

Blomus Lito S
£49.99
Blomus Lito SCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Calma large lantern
£16.02
Blomus Calma large lanternCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Lito L
£97.99
Blomus Lito LCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Lito M
£36.99
Blomus Lito MCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£11.65
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cmCompare 9 Prices
Blomus Moon decorative bowl M
£66.00
Blomus Moon decorative bowl MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Colora Vase S
£19.95
Blomus Colora Vase SCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Drop Vase M
£53.88
Blomus Drop Vase MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
AT DEALS
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel