Blomus Colora Vase S

Price History
• Vase
• Material: Stoneware
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Colora Vase S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus Vase, Colora, Flower Vase Made of Ceramic, Amber Brown, Size S, Diameter 11 x 15 cm, Handmade B0F144FV1K
Simple elegance: the COLORA vase impresses with its minimalist design and the soft matte surface. Versatile decoration: whether with floral arrangements or solo - it sets stylish accents on sideboards, window sills and tables. High quality handmade: each vase is unique with fine irregularities that highlight its individual charm. PROTECTION FOR SURFACES - Rubber knobs on the bottom prevent scratches on delicate furniture. Colors & Sizes: Available in different colors and sizes, suitable for different home styles and decoration ideas.
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
blomus Vase, Colora, Ceramic Flower Vase, Indian Tan Colour, Size S, Diameter 11 x 15 cm, Handmade B0F144NGW2
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Blomus Colora Vase Ceramic Moonbeam One Size B07MCYGH28
Simple beauty Soft, matte surface Manufactured to a high quality hand Each vase is unique Rubber nubs on the underside
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
blomus - COLORA- Vase S made of earthenware, peat, made craftsmanship, elegant and decorative table vase, surface-friendly home accessory (H x W x D): 15 x 10.5 x 10.5 cm, Peat, 65902 B07MMW2SVB
Simple beauty Soft, matte surface Manufactured to a high quality hand Each vase is unique Rubber nubs on the underside
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Blomus Colora Vase, Green, One Size B07MGK5652
Simple beauty Soft, matte surface Manufactured to a high quality hand Each vase is unique Rubber nubs on the underside
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
W10.5 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Material
Stoneware

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Colora Vase S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
£61.03
Blomus Frisco Laundry CollectorCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Calma large lantern
£16.02
Blomus Calma large lanternCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Lito L
£97.99
Blomus Lito LCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Lito M
£36.99
Blomus Lito MCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Moon decorative bowl M
£66.00
Blomus Moon decorative bowl MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£11.65
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cmCompare 9 Prices
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)
£11.60
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Calma lantern medium
£21.95
Blomus Calma lantern mediumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Colora Vase S
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel