iittala Alvar Aalto Vase 16 cm

Manufacturer: iittala
iittala Alvar Aalto Vase 16 cm
from £99.07to £229.003 offersManufacturer: iittala
• Vase
• Material: Glass
• Dimensions: W20.8 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iittala Alvar Aalto Vase 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Iittala Alvar Aalto 160mm Clear Vase B0000C8THW
Design: Alvar Aalto Material: Glass Care: Hand wash Hinweis: Handmade Dimensions: Height: 16 cm Width: 20 cm, length: 19 cm
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
Iittala Alvar Aalto 1007041 Transparent Crystal Glass Vase in Wave Shape, 16 cm x 20.8 cm B0C4LLBF63
Transparent flower vase from the Iittala brand from the Aalto series Each individual vase in the Alvar Aalto collection is mouth-blown in the Iittala glass factory and is available in a variety of colours and sizes On Iittala's request, Alvar Aalto created the Aalto vase for the World Exhibition in Paris in 1937 in various shapes, sizes and colours The timeless Aalto vase is one of the most famous glass objects in the world, it is synonymous with Finnish glass art and the manufacturer Iittala Dimensions: height: 16 cm, depth: 19 cm, length: 20 cm
prodImage
£185.67
Shipping: Free
Iittala Alvar Aalto 160mm White Vase
Material: mouth-blown glass Designer: Alvar Aalto Dimensions: Height: 16 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 19 cm
prodImage
£229.00
£242.99
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
W20.8 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Material
Glass

Price History

1M
iittala Alvar Aalto Vase 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
iittala Alvar Aalto Vase 16 cm
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.67
Shipping: Free
Nordic_NINJA_Store
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel