Europalms Bonsai Pine 50 cm

• Artificial plant
• Material: Plastic
• Tips: 198
• Pot
• Height: 50 cm
• Weight: 825 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Europalms Bonsai Pine 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artificial Bonsai Tree, 50cm 82600110
Can be used as a table decoration Features a classy gnarled trunk A naturally structured bonsai with pine-tree crowns Has 198 leaves Suitable for home decor
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Europalms Pine Bonsai Table Decoration Artificial Plant 0.5M Home Decor 82600110
Europalms Pine Bonsai Table Decoration Artificial Plant 0.5M Home Decor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Plastic
Tips: 198
Pot
Height: 50 cm
Weight: 825 g

Price History

1M 3M
Europalms Bonsai Pine 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/05/2019
|
Bought for my dad he loves it! On the pricey side but I guess that’s what you pay for! :)
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/04/2019
|
Looks fantastic, very realistic, love it!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
23/03/2019
|
Very lifelike. Love it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/11/2018
|
Love it sooo real. I'm not a fan of artificial flowers but I bought the real one and after a month it died, I bought the second real one and it died as well! So that's why I both this one... Andy I'm soo happy with it.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/03/2018
|
love it
With reviews from

Europalms Bonsai Pine 50 cm Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Europalms Bonsai Pine 50 cm
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel