Blomus Colora Vase L

Price History
• Vase
• Material: Stoneware
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Colora Vase L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus Vase-65701 Vase Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm Peat B07BHBDKPS
Dimensions: height: 20 cm, diameter: 14 cm Material: porcelain Available in 5 colours and 2 sizes Rubber nubs on the bottom protect sensitive surfaces.
prodImage
£19.10
£23.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
blomus Vase-65705 Vase Porcelain Moonbeam, Height 20 cm, Diameter 14 cm B07BHBTLPG
Dimensions: height 20 cm, diameter 14 cm Material: porcelain Available in 5 colours and 2 sizes Rubber nubs on the underside protect delicate surfaces
prodImage
£19.10
£23.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Blomus Vase-65704 Vase Porcelain Agave Green Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm
blomusVase-65704VasePorcelainAgaveGreenHeight20cmDiameter14cm Description...
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L - Mourning Dove in Taupe M4008832785641
Bring subtle sophistication and serene beauty into your home with the Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L Mourning Dove. Perfectly embodying the Blomus philosophy of simplicity, quality, and balance, this elegant vase combines contemporary minimalism with natural warmth. The muted Mourning Dove hue, a delicate blend of soft grey and warm taupe, creates a timeless piece that harmonises effortlessly with a wide range of interiors. Part of the Blomus Colora Collection, this vase demonstrates how simple shapes and refined finishes can become sculptural design statements. Its rounded form and matte texture reflect both craftsmanship and care designed to elevate your floral displays or to stand beautifully as a decorative object on its own. Whether placed on a dining table, a living room console, or a bedside shelf, the Colora Vase L in Mourning Dove adds a touch of calm sophistication and enduring charm. The Colora Vase is designed to integrate seamlessly into a variety of settings use it in the living room, bedroom, hallway, or even office spaces. Whether filled with fresh flowers, dried botanicals, or left empty as a sculptural element, it effortlessly enhances the ambience of any space. Each Colora vase is produced with precision and care, ensuring consistent quality and a refined tactile finish that embodies Blomus signature style. | Blomus Colora Ceramic Vase L - Mourning Dove in Taupe
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
blomus Vase-65704 Vase Porcelain Agave Green Height 20 cm Diameter 14 cm B07BHK1PVB
Dimensions: height 20 cm, diameter 14 cm Material: porcelain Available in 5 colours and 2 sizes Rubber nubs on the underside protect delicate surfaces
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
blomus Vase, Colora, Flower Vase Made of Ceramic, Indian Tan Colour, Size L, Diameter 14 x 20 cm, Handmade B0F143L2HL
Simple elegance: the COLORA vase impresses with its minimalist design and the soft matte surface. Versatile decoration: whether with floral arrangements or solo - it sets stylish accents on sideboards, window sills and tables. High quality handmade: each vase is unique with fine irregularities that highlight its individual charm. PROTECTION FOR SURFACES - Rubber knobs on the bottom prevent scratches on delicate furniture. Colors & Sizes: Available in different colors and sizes, suitable for different home styles and decoration ideas.
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
blomus Vase, Colora, Flower Vase Made of Ceramic, Colour Tradewinds, Size L, Diameter 14 x 20 cm, Handmade B0F13ZMZ2R
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
blomus Vase, Colora, Flower Vase Made of Ceramic, Amber Brown, Size L, Diameter 14 x 20 cm, Handmade B0F145K75T
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W14 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Material
Stoneware

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Colora Vase L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
£61.03
Blomus Frisco Laundry CollectorCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Calma large lantern
£16.02
Blomus Calma large lanternCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Lito L
£97.99
Blomus Lito LCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Lito M
£36.99
Blomus Lito MCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Moon decorative bowl M
£66.00
Blomus Moon decorative bowl MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£11.65
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cmCompare 9 Prices
Blomus Colora Vase S
£19.95
Blomus Colora Vase SCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)
£11.60
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Calma lantern medium
£21.95
Blomus Calma lantern mediumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Colora Vase L
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel