Kela Sevilla with seat cushion

Price History
• Laundry chest
• Material: Metal
• With padded lid
• Ventilation openings
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H60.5 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kela Sevilla with seat cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kela sitting laundry bin with lid, laundry basket black with good air circulation, laundry collector 30.5 x 60.5 cm, SEVILLA, coated metal B0081PVZOQ
Stylish storage: the SEVILLA metal laundry box allows you to collect dirty laundry in a well-ventilated area and can also be used as a stool thanks to its padded lid Thanks to the ventilation holes around the laundry chest, any remaining moisture can escape. This prevents bacteria and germs from multiplying and unpleasant odours from developing The round shape of the laundry bin offers sufficient space and the rubberised underside provides optimum stability. The lid can be opened completely and keeps things visually organised kela, a medium-sized company with 120 years of tradition, at home in the Swabian Alb. A large selection of high-quality products for the kitchen and bathroom to make you feel at home Scope of delivery: 1x laundry basket black with 2 side handles (item no. 21818), dimensions W 30.5 x H 60.5 cm, capacity 46 litres. Easy to clean with a damp cloth. Available in 2 other versions
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Kela laundry basket with lid, laundry basket metal basket light grey, laundry collector 30.5 x 60.5 cm, SEVILLA, coated metal
Stylish storage: the SEVILLA metal laundry box allows you to collect dirty laundry in a well-ventilated area and can also be used as a stool thanks to its padded lid Thanks to the ventilation holes around the laundry chest, any remaining moisture can escape. This prevents bacteria and germs from multiplying and unpleasant odours from developing The round shape of the laundry bin offers sufficient space and the rubberised underside provides optimum stability. The lid can be opened completely and keeps things visually organised kela, a medium-sized company with 120 years of tradition, at home in the Swabian Alb. A large selection of high-quality products for the kitchen and bathroom to make you feel at home Scope of delivery: 1x laundry basket light grey with 2 side handles (item no. 21819), dimensions W 30.5 x H 60.5 cm, capacity 46 litres. Easy to clean with a damp cloth. Available in 2 other versions
prodImage
£61.97
£71.96
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
kela laundry basket with lid, laundry basket metal basket white, laundry collector 30.5 x 60.5 cm, SEVILLA, coated metal KE-21817
Stylish storage: the SEVILLA metal laundry box allows you to collect dirty laundry in a well-ventilated area and can also be used as a stool thanks to its padded lid Thanks to the ventilation holes around the laundry chest, any remaining moisture can escape. This prevents bacteria and germs from multiplying and unpleasant odours from developing The round shape of the laundry bin offers sufficient space and the rubberised underside provides optimum stability. The lid can be opened completely and keeps things visually organised kela, a medium-sized company with 120 years of tradition, at home in the Swabian Alb. A large selection of high-quality products for the kitchen and bathroom to make you feel at home Scope of delivery: 1x laundry basket white with 2 side handles (item no. 21817), dimensions W 30.5 x H 60.5 cm, capacity 46 litres. Easy to clean with a damp cloth. Available in 2 other versions
prodImage
£61.97
£71.96
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
kela laundry basket with lid, laundry basket metal basket white, laundry collector 30.5 x 60.5 cm, SEVILLA, coated metal
Stylish storage: the SEVILLA metal laundry box allows you to collect dirty laundry in a well-ventilated area and can also be used as a stool thanks to its padded lid Thanks to the ventilation holes around the laundry chest, any remaining moisture can escape. This prevents bacteria and germs from multiplying and unpleasant odours from developing The round shape of the laundry bin offers sufficient space and the rubberised underside provides optimum stability. The lid can be opened completely and keeps things visually organised kela, a medium-sized company with 120 years of tradition, at home in the Swabian Alb. A large selection of high-quality products for the kitchen and bathroom to make you feel at home Scope of delivery: 1x laundry basket white with 2 side handles (item no. 21817), dimensions W 30.5 x H 60.5 cm, capacity 46 litres. Easy to clean with a damp cloth. Available in 2 other versions
prodImage
£67.98
£77.97
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional information
With padded lid
Ventilation openings
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H60.5 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Kela Sevilla with seat cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Very Stylish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2025
|
Very stylish and looks good in my wet room.Nice size for one person and looks and feels well made. Happy with the price as well the one I had which I replaced with this one was more expensive and was pretty crap as the metal...View More kept moving and it was difficult to get the lid on it.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Looks good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2022
|
Wife’s happy
Looks good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2022
|
Wife’s happy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/05/2021
|
Carino
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
13/05/2021
|
Carino
With reviews from

Kela Sevilla with seat cushion Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
32
4
12
3
0
2
4
1
5
Kela Sevilla with seat cushion
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Ratujesz
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: £9.99
Ratujesz
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: £9.99
Ratujesz
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel