Wenko Candy Stool
Manufacturer: Wenko
- Laundry stool
- Capacity: 20 L
- Material: Plastic
- Removable laundry bag
- Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H50.5 Centimetre
Manufacturer:
Wenko
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WENKO 25625100 Bathroom stool Candy Grey - bathroom stool, laundry bin with removable laundry bag, Acrylonitrile-Butadiene-Styrene (ABS), 36 x 50.5 x 36 cm, Grey B06X96N9YX
Modern, round bathroom stool, also suitable for use as a household stool Made of strong ABS plastic in grey Comfortable padded seat surface Ideal laundry collector with detachable laundry bag, content 20 litres Dimensions (W/D x H): Ø 36 x 50.5 cm

£81.42
Shipping: Free
WENKO 20630100 Bathroom stool Candy Black - laundry collector, Acrylonitrile-Butadiene-Styrene (ABS), 36 x 50.5 x 36 cm, Black B00E8AE29I
Modern, round bathroom stool Made of robust ABS plastic in black Comfortable, padded seat With detachable laundry bag, content 20 litres Dimensions (W/D x H): Ø 36 x 50,5 cm

£81.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
WENKO Candy Bath Stool with Removable Laundry Bag, Plastic (ABS), White, Ø 36 x 50,5 cm B084HXTN94
Stable and durable: the washable Candy bathroom stool is particularly robust and durable, it is made of sturdy ABS plastic, which impresses with its resistance and an elegant, matte look Charming storage: the minimalist stool is a practical helper especially in the bathroom, which can also be used as a seat and shelf with its padded lid KEEPS ORGANIZED In its function as a laundry hamper with lid, the bathroom stool features removable laundry bag to collect and store daily dirty laundry Modern eye-catcher: the stool blends into any living environment and makes it versatile in the living room, bathroom, hallway or bedroom, in its storage space you can also store blankets, cushions and much more Box contents: 1 x Candy bathroom stool, stool and laundry basket with padded lid from Wenko, stool: ABS plastic; laundry bag: 100% polyester, BPA-free, capacity 20 L, diameter 36 x 50.5 cm, matt white

£93.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Removable laundry bag |
| 20 L |
| Dimensions: | W36 Centimetre x H50.5 Centimetre |
|---|
| Plastic |
Popular Products