Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
from £24.95to £38.472 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Cosmetics Bin
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 5 l
• Dimensions: Width 21 cm, Height 24 cm, Depth 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Leman Cosmetic Pedal Bin Black 5 L B08Z8D47W5
Bathroom must-have: a cosmetic bin is a must in every bathroom for the smaller waste that is created every day - the high-quality Leman pedal bin impresses with the combination of shape, function and design Well stowed: the waste container protects with its lid from glances and reliably preserves the waste - also suitable for waste in the kitchen, office and guest toilet Practical design: the bin impresses with its small practical shape, the removable plastic insert with integrated bin bag holder to empty the bin and the pedal function that allows the bin to be opened hygienically and without a handle High-quality workmanship: the pedal bin is made of durable steel and has been refined with a beautiful black varnish that highlights a modern, linear living style Box contents: 1 x cosmetics pedal bin Leman black by Wenko with 5 litre capacity, dimensions (W x H x D): 21 x 24 x 28 cm
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WENKO Leman Cosmetic Pedal Bin White 5 L
Eye-catcher: The Leman pedal bin from WENKO impresses in the bathroom or guest toilet with the combination of form, function and design. Practical: a removable plastic insert with integrated bin bag holder in the bin makes cleaning and emptying more enjoyable. Useful additional function: the lid of the cosmetic bin can be opened hygienically thanks to the pedal function and closes by itself. High quality: the sturdy cosmetic pedal bin is made of durable steel and has been finished with a stylish lacquer in white. Box contents: 1 x Leman cosmetic pedal bin from Wenko with 5 litre capacity, dimensions 21 x 24 x 28 cm, white.
prodImage
£38.47
£41.27
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Product Details
Cosmetics Bin
Material: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 5 l
Dimensions: Width 21 cm, Height 24 cm, Depth 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.77
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy Stool
£81.42
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£22.87
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rbmbooks
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: £2.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel