Curver Ready to Collect 30 L

Price History
• Recycling bin
• Material: 100% recycled resin
• Modular, stackable design
• Fully opening lid, bag holder
• Dimensions: 24.6 x 36.7 x 55.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curver Ready to Collect 30 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Curver Ready to Collect 30L Sorting Bin with Wall or Door Holder for Kitchen, Bathroom, Laundry - 100% Recycled - Green 251952
Wide range 4 formats from 5L to 30L, suitable for the whole house Eco-friendly: made from 100% recycled materialRPA2023Modular shapes: can be stacked over for multiple ways of waste separation MODERNES & CONTEMPORAN DESIGN: Trendy colour palette, Coupled with modern and minimalist shapes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.95
£27.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Curver Ready to collect 30L Recycling Bin - Grey 5642229
Stackable and modular and perfect for kitchen, utility room or garage. Stackable and made from 100% Recycled plastic, with easy access from the top. Easily hung on a wall or cabinet thanks to the supplied wall bracket. Designed with a large back handle and a comfortable bottom grip makes this bin easy to carry. Made from: plastic. Size H55.1, W24.6, D36.7, . 30 litre capacity. Lift top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 91.1cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3253920402322.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.00
£26.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
CURVER Ready to Collect 100% Recycled 30L Kitchen Accessories Recycling Lift Top Bin Green Light Grey Lid B0B6G48GZM
An ideal modular recycling refuse solution for around the home or workplace which is lightweight, hardwearing and easy to clean Space saving with modular stackable design and also with a wall mount bracket included to hang on either a wall or cupboard door Full opening lid, easy to fill along with a bag holder to keep your waste bag in place Made from 100 percent recycled resin Dimensions: 24.6 x 36.7 x 55.1 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Curver Ready to Collect Recycling Lift Top Bin Bundle, 1 x 5L 1 x 30L, Dark Grey 260106
Stackable and modular and perfect for kitchen, utility room or garage. Stackable and made from 100% Recycled plastic, with easy access from the top.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Curver Ready to Collect Recycling Lift Top Bin Bundle, 1 x 10L 1 x 30L, Dark Grey 260104
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Curver Ready to Collect Recycling Lift Top Bin Bundle, 1 x 5L 1 x 10L 1 x 20L 1 x 30L, Dark Grey 260100
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(Mint green, 20 L) Curver Trash Can Ready to Collect Recycling Container Multi Colours 20/30L 251936
This 20 L Ready to Collect trash can from Curver is the ideal waste separation solution for your home! Collecting empty packaging, bottles and cans...
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
(Mint green, 30 L) Curver Trash Can Ready to Collect Recycling Container Multi Colours 20/30L 251952
This 30 L Ready to Collect trash can from Curver is the ideal waste separation solution for your home! Collecting empty packaging, bottles and cans...
prodImage
£63.70
Shipping: Free
Curver Ready to Collect 30L Recycling Lift Top Bin Green 253339
Features Anidealmodularrecyclingrefusesolutionforaroundthehomeorworkplacewhichislightweight,hardwearingandeasytoclean...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Curver Ready to Collect 100% Recycled 30L Kitchen Accessories Recycling Lift Top Bin Dark Grey with Light Grey Lid 0000000253345
Curver Ready to Collect 100% Recycled 30L Kitchen Accessories Recycling Lift Top Bin Dark Grey with Light Grey Lid
prodImage
£131.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recycling bin
Material: 100% recycled resin
Modular, stackable design
Fully opening lid, bag holder
Dimensions: 24.6 x 36.7 x 55.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Curver Ready to Collect 30 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Reviews

Latest
Not rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
Fits nicely under the sink
Not rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
Fits nicely under the sink
Not rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2026
|
Fits nicely under the sink
Looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2026
|
Well made and looks good
Looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2026
|
Well made and looks good
With reviews from

Curver Ready to Collect 30 L Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 62 reviews
5
51
4
3
7
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

keeeper Rasmus 50 L
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£21.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curver Ready to Collect 30 L
potz-tech
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel