Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l

Price History
• Waste bin
• Bucket Type: Trash Can
• Total Volume: 6 L
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H18.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brabantia Sort & Go Food Waste Bin 6L (Grey), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Bin with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Compost Caddy without Nooks and Rims B01E69ZTEW
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with XS volume (6L) fits perfectly anywhere, even on your worktop, drawer or on the wall (bracket sold separately), suitable for a single-person household Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty in your compost heap or waste container Separating sorted - This XS rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away peels, scraps, leftovers and all organic kitchen waste No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code S) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Compost Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Sort & Go Food Waste Bin 6L (Jade Green), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Bin with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Compost Caddy without Nooks and Rims B0B3F2MBMY
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with XS volume (6L) fits perfectly anywhere, even on your worktop, drawer or on the wall (bracket sold separately), suitable for a single-person household Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty in your compost heap or waste container Separating sorted - This XS rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away peels, scraps, leftovers and all organic kitchen waste No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code S) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Compost Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£16.90
£21.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Sort and Go Food Waste Caddy, Plastic, 6 L - Grey 109720
Ideal for organic waste Sturdy carrying handle Compact design Freestanding or fix on wall with included fittings Brabantia 10 year guarantee Ideal...
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Sort & Go Waste Bin 6L - Small Recycling Bin - Stay Open Lid - Carry Handle - Easy to Clean - for Worktop or Under Kitchen Counter - Food Waste
Brabantia - Sort & Go Waste Bin 6L - Small Recycling Bin - Stay Open Lid - Carry Handle - Easy to Clean - for Worktop or Under Kitchen Counter -...
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 Litre Rubbish Bin AQFC2626_126075501
Feed your empty packaging, bottles, cans - and anything else you want to be sorted - to this handy 40-liter Brabantia Sort & Go Recycle Bin. It fits snugly in corners, flat against the wall, and has a large handle for easy carrying and emptying. Just what you need for a smooth-running recycling operation at home! Brabantia Colour: Grey
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia Sort & Go Food Waste Bin 6L (Soft Beige), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Bin with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Compost Caddy without Nooks and Rims B0G2YQZ7Z2
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with XS volume (6L) fits perfectly anywhere, even on your worktop, drawer or on the wall (bracket sold separately), suitable for a single-person household Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty in your compost heap or waste container Separating sorted - This XS rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away peels, scraps, leftovers and all organic kitchen waste No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code S) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Compost Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£16.90
£21.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Sort & Go Food Waste Bin 6L (Lilac Pink), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Bin with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Compost Caddy without Nooks and Rims B0G2YS6FVV
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with XS volume (6L) fits perfectly anywhere, even on your worktop, drawer or on the wall (bracket sold separately), suitable for a single-person household Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty in your compost heap or waste container Separating sorted - This XS rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away peels, scraps, leftovers and all organic kitchen waste No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code S) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Compost Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Jade Green), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Container with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bin without Nooks and Rims B0B3F4XM6Q
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with M volume (25L) fits perfectly anywhere, it sits comfortably in any corner, flat to the wall, and has a large handle for easy carrying and emptying Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty your recycling waste Separating sorted - This rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away recycling waste like empty packaging, bottles, cans, or anything else that needs sorting No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code J) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Recycle Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H18.1 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Trash Can
Total Volume:6 L
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 34 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kela Cosmetic bin Torre 3 l
£12.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
keeeper Rasmus 50 L
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£11.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel